Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2

1 Baumann, Volker; (DWZ: 1514-38) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-42 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1308-82 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Kai; (DWZ: 1558-28) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-56 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1589-44) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-80 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1626-13) Punkte: 3.5
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-18 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1502-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1624-43) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-157 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1586-42) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-9 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1561-54) Punkte: 3.0
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1547-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-26 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Hermle, Manfred (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1594-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
8 Petrov, Ivaylo; (DWZ: 1547-10) Punkte: 3.0
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-10 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Merz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1518-39) Punkte: 5.0
6 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1408-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-45 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1317-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1160-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
10 Lay, Frank; (DWZ: 1494-35) Punkte: 4.5
7 Oswald, Nikolaus (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1234-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1416-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1494-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Bruckner, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1531-45) Punkte: 4.0
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 801-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Conrad, Simon (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1384-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1189-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1201-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Broghammer, Florian; (DWZ: 1537-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1050-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
13 Klöpfer, Horst; (DWZ: 1394-1) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1333-12) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1176-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 978-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1144-9) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1185-34) Punkte: 2.0
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1295-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1138-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3