Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2

1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2143-66) Punkte: 4.5
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-213 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-129 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-58 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Birzele, Albrecht; (DWZ: 1998-48) Punkte: 3.5
2 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-212 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1964-54) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-188 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-69 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1914-20) Punkte: 3.0
4 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-223 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2030-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1876-54) Punkte: 5.0
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-106 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1901-34) Punkte: 3.5
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Wagner, Reiner; (DWZ: 1719-51) Punkte: 4.0
6 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-96 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-40 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-123 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1827-127) Punkte: 5.5
7 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1594-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-133 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1785-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1831-184 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1666-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Neef, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1705-72) Punkte: 2.5
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-110 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-165 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1774-37) Punkte:
11 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1509-66) Punkte: 0.5
8 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1509-175 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-143 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1793-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Rossmanith, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1503-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Scherer, Walter (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1724-106 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Folusewytsch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1503-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1604-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
14 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan; (DWZ: 1419-9) Punkte: 0.5
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Sikora, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1368-58) Punkte:
16 Bretschneider, Dirk; (DWZ: 1575-39) Punkte: