Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 2

1 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944-63) Punkte: 0.5
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-140 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1828-41) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Russ, Dietmar (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-123 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Hettich, Volker (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Wyss, Yannick; (DWZ: 1718-26) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Beck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1657-43) Punkte: 1.5
2 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-181 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-108 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1642-80) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-161 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Regel, Marc (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1578-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Omert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1828-41) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mock, Manuel (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Streitenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1625-66) Punkte:
8 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1604-69) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dirsam, Ahmad (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Hitz, Angelika (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1449-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1596-84) Punkte: 0.5
6 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Schade, Michael; (DWZ: 1454-8) Punkte: 2.5
6 Alius, Markus (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 782-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1398-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1173-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Baron, Steffen; (DWZ: 1561-37) Punkte:
12 Finkous, Berthold; (DWZ: 1461-15) Punkte:
13 Rabel, Peter; (DWZ: 1441-44) Punkte:
14 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1522-12) Punkte:
15 Schwaiger, Jurij; (DWZ: 1325-11) Punkte:
16 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1305-16) Punkte: