C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2

1 Feiler, Herbert; (DWZ: 1463-33) Punkte: 5.0
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 780-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1152-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1281-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Eckert, Siegbert; (DWZ: 1371-32) Punkte: 6.0
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 858-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1209-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1323-13) Punkte: 5.0
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 910-2 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Holzinger, Timo (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1077-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1157-42) Punkte: 6.5
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 950-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 844-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1212-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 999-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Fellhauer, Jonas; (DWZ: 965-4) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 924-6 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-2 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 826-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weber, Kilian; (DWZ: 948-4) Punkte: 3.0
5 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 793-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 719-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Seyb, Jan; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 837-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1018-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Ebert, Johannes; (DWZ: 903-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 (TG Forchtenberg 2) +:-
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
9 Djerfi, Nick; (DWZ: 786-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Dörr, Marc-Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7