B-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 2

1 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1602-170) Punkte: 1.5
1 Benner, Hans-Christian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1419-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1501-109) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sommer, Erika (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1305-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1470-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1436-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1459-31) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kübler, Martin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-49 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1475-3) Punkte: 2.0
4 Ortius, Max (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Hepp, Stefan; (DWZ: 1551-19) Punkte:
6 Hermann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1440-88) Punkte: 0.0
4 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1146-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1298-26) Punkte: 0.5
6 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1093-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1184-24) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wintenberger, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 981-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1061-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1178-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
9 Rupp, David; (DWZ: 1063-46) Punkte: 1.0
6 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 904-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1077-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Hermann, Eric; (DWZ: 1281-75) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hlawatschek, Peter (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1800-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Widowski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1277-47) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 932-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1079-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1173-49) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1127-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Bentzin, Stephen; (DWZ: 1077-31) Punkte:
14 Schäfer, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schmidt, Jonas; (DWZ: 999-14) Punkte:
16 Schilling, Elias; (DWZ: 924-6) Punkte: