A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 3

1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp; (DWZ: 1640-31) Punkte: 2.5
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1713-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1407-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1490-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1586-25) Punkte: 3.5
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1443-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1378-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1621-177 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1581-128) Punkte: 1.5
3 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1292-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1282-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-7 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Schlötzer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1550-42) Punkte: 3.0
3 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hörger, Erwin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1346-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Reinwald, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1419-37) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1544-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1154-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Wiese, Fabian; (DWZ: 1411-8) Punkte: 3.0
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1135-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Zimmermann, Jannik; (DWZ: 1347-50) Punkte: 2.0
6 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1281-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Pfeil, Wladimir (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1158-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1273-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Seyfert, Torsten (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1579-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wiese, Florian; (DWZ: 1246-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1284-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1221-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-86 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Vogt, Friedrich (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1339-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Reinwald, Fabian; (DWZ: 1281-32) Punkte: 3.0
8 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1070-89 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
10 Brock, Pascal; (DWZ: 1160-51) Punkte: 2.5
7 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1153-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1163-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Ratneswaran, Shaumian (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1297-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Jörger, Simon; (DWZ: 1337-47) Punkte:
12 Widmann, Torben; (DWZ: 1212-16) Punkte:
13 Samietz, Leah; (DWZ: 1120-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1285-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1368-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
14 Schlötzer, Florian; (DWZ: 1013-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Joos, Matthis; (DWZ: 815-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1331-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Greiner, Peter; (DWZ: 1437-40) Punkte: