A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 3

1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp; (DWZ: 1645-32) Punkte: 4.0
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-15 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1328-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1582-59 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-80 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1592-26) Punkte: 4.0
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-25 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1468-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-119 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1578-179 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1706-83 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1517-131) Punkte: 2.5
3 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1300-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1409-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1517-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-8 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1549-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Schlötzer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1535-43) Punkte: 3.0
3 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Hörger, Erwin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1392-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1405-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Reinwald, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1499-38) Punkte: 5.0
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1159-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-86 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1701-106 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-130 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-76 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Wiese, Fabian; (DWZ: 1495-9) Punkte: 3.5
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-56 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1140-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1385-22 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Zimmermann, Jannik; (DWZ: 1369-51) Punkte: 4.5
6 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-28 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Pfeil, Wladimir (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1643-108 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Seyfert, Torsten (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1583-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1442-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-56 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
8 Wiese, Florian; (DWZ: 1199-7) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1266-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1248-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-87 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
7 Vogt, Friedrich (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1355-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Reinwald, Fabian; (DWZ: 1435-33) Punkte: 5.0
8 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1014-91 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Brock, Pascal; (DWZ: 1224-53) Punkte: 2.5
7 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1114-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1186-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
8 Ratneswaran, Shaumian (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1190-18 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1354-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Juergens, Hans Günther (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1216-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Jörger, Simon; (DWZ: 1337-47) Punkte:
12 Widmann, Torben; (DWZ: 1254-17) Punkte:
13 Samietz, Leah; (DWZ: 1181-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1332-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
14 Schlötzer, Florian; (DWZ: 1144-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1333-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Joos, Matthis; (DWZ: 957-3) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1335-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
16 Greiner, Peter; (DWZ: 1437-40) Punkte: