Bezirksliga Nord 2017/2018: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Böckingen 1 - TSV Willsbach 2 5,5:2,5
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 3,5:4,5
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SF HN-Biberach 1 2:6
TSG Öhringen 2 - SF Schwaigern 1 2:6
SK Lauffen 2 - SC Widdern 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Willsbach 2 - SC Widdern 1 5,5:2,5
SF Schwaigern 1 - SK Lauffen 2 6:2
SF HN-Biberach 1 - TSG Öhringen 2 5,5:2,5
SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 7:1
SV Böckingen 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 5,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - TSV Willsbach 2 4:4
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SV Böckingen 1 0,5:7,5
TSG Öhringen 2 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 3,5:4,5
SK Lauffen 2 - SF HN-Biberach 1 1,5:6,5
SC Widdern 1 - SF Schwaigern 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Willsbach 2 - SF Schwaigern 1 6:2
SF HN-Biberach 1 - SC Widdern 1 6:2
SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 - SK Lauffen 2 5,5:2,5
SV Böckingen 1 - TSG Öhringen 2 4:4
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SV Bad Rappenau 1 8:0
Runde 5 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - TSV Willsbach 2 3:5
TSG Öhringen 2 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 6:2
SK Lauffen 2 - SV Böckingen 1 5:3
SC Widdern 1 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 1:7
SF Schwaigern 1 - SF HN-Biberach 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 6 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Willsbach 2 - SF HN-Biberach 1 1,5:6,5
SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 - SF Schwaigern 1 4,5:3,5
SV Böckingen 1 - SC Widdern 1 5:3
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SK Lauffen 2 2:6
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - TSG Öhringen 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 25.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSG Öhringen 2 - TSV Willsbach 2
SK Lauffen 2 - SV Bad Rappenau 1
SC Widdern 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3
SF Schwaigern 1 - SV Böckingen 1
SF HN-Biberach 1 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1
Runde 8 am 18.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Willsbach 2 - SK Lauffen 2
SC Widdern 1 - TSG Öhringen 2
SF Schwaigern 1 - SV Bad Rappenau 1
SF HN-Biberach 1 - SK Schwäbisch Hall 3
SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 - SV Böckingen 1
Runde 9 am 15.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV Willsbach 2 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1
SV Böckingen 1 - SF HN-Biberach 1
SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 - SF Schwaigern 1
SV Bad Rappenau 1 - SC Widdern 1
TSG Öhringen 2 - SK Lauffen 2