Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2148-85) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-95 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Walter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1803-60) Punkte: 2.0
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1990-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1407-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1849-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Walliser, Pascal; (DWZ: 1539-39) Punkte: 2.0
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1463-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1817-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1523-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Buck, Johannes; (DWZ: 1531-48) Punkte: 3.5
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1195-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1265-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1473-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Watzlawik, Anton; (DWZ: 1380-32) Punkte:
6 Walliser, Markus; (DWZ: 1416-27) Punkte:
7 Buck, Matthias; (DWZ: 1364-21) Punkte:
8 Hartmann, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1159-25) Punkte:
9 Kübler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1187-10) Punkte: 3.5
4 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 999-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1061-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
10 Kübler, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1181-27) Punkte: 2.5
5 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1097-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1682-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Dietzel, Lukas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Abt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1281-16) Punkte: 3.0
5 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 962-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1069-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1152-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kübler, Denis (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 987-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Schmidt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1141-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 882-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Horsch, Torben; (DWZ: 1020-4) Punkte: 1.0
14 Maier, Jakob; (DWZ: 858-2) Punkte:
15 Kaplan, Kaya; (DWZ: 900-3) Punkte:
16 Horsch, Eric; (DWZ: 772-1) Punkte: