Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 4

1 Dechert, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1506-21) Punkte: 3.0
1 Moersch, Mathias (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1888-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Jäger, Tim (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1327-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Greitmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1630-25) Punkte:
3 Ortner, Jonas Ruben; (DWZ: 1682-28) Punkte: 2.5
2 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-61 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Ljubicic, Mario (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 De Rentiis, Davide Luca; (DWZ: 1523-37) Punkte: 2.0
3 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1274-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kroh, Franz Alexander; (DWZ: 1444-17) Punkte: 3.5
4 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1488-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Marx, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1349-14) Punkte: 2.5
5 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1749-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1607-84 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1207-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Öz, Mert; (DWZ: 1349-22) Punkte: 1.5
6 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Alter, Alexander (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1552-13 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1569-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Grad, Valentin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-37 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
8 Kocharin, Timur; (DWZ: 1476-14) Punkte: 4.0
7 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1550-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1415-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1347-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1101-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
9 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1242-38) Punkte:
10 Kunz, Hanns-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1220-17) Punkte: 0.0
6 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Giannakoglou, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1152-20) Punkte: 3.0
8 Bas, Eyuep (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1317-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1275-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 949-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1343-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Werner, Steffen (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Weide, Julian; (DWZ: 1138-14) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1280-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1313-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1428-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1506-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
13 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1084-15) Punkte:
14 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner; (DWZ: 1025-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1130-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1254-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1131-10) Punkte:
16 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 997-6) Punkte: