Kreisklasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 3

1 Kudlich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1771-149) Punkte: 5.0
1 Zink, Jürgen (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1556-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Matzeit, Meinhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1662-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Thurner, Steffen (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1645-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Shaaban, Alaa (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-14 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Raspopov, Ruslan (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1793-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Vielwock, Vadim; (DWZ: 1996-65) Punkte: 0.0
1 Stadler, Hartmut (SG Filder 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-51 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
3 Riepert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1601-50) Punkte: 5.0
2 Friesen, Waldemar (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-36 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-132 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gugel, Matthias (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1711-92 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Zimanovic, Leon Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1165-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Pietzka, Martin; (DWZ: 1603-131) Punkte: 6.5
2 Schumacher, Michael Manfred (SG Filder 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Machtolf, Markus (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1096-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1747-21 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lang, Volker (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1601-74 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1478-107 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2031-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zimanovic, Dimitri (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Späth, Alexander; (DWZ: 1609-20) Punkte: 5.5
4 Christ, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-14 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Hallmann, Eberhard (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-194 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-61 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
4 Wittwar, Dominik (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-46 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1281-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1539-71) Punkte: 5.5
3 Goroll, Claudius (SG Filder 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1658-38 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Englisch, Marcel (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-18 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Peter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1449-113 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schneider, Heinrich (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-47 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1626-44 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1155-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
7 Leibbrand, Joachim; (DWZ: 1576-13) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wan Hussin, Dennis (SG Filder 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-13 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1447-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Altaweel, Yasser (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-2 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-35 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1485-88 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
8 Melchinger, Simon; (DWZ: 1442-15) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wan Hussin, Daniel (SG Filder 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-43 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1110-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Weber, Florian (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Höger, Günter (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1390-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1327-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
9 Kukelka, Georg; (DWZ: 1516-78) Punkte: 1.0
6 Müller, Jürgen (SG Filder 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1506-43 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
10 Werner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1728-62) Punkte: 2.0
7 Fiß, Michael (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1152-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1519-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Piechotta, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1536-103) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dahler, Karl (SG Filder 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1688-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1497-62 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Martin, Bernhard (SF Plochingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1155-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1593-31) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1645-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hallmann, Bettina (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1549-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1088-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1604-43) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schubert, Thomas (SG Filder 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
14 Steinhilber, Helmut; (DWZ: 1495-46) Punkte: 3.0
8 Späth, Michael (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1463-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1525-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1340-60 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
15 Bentsche, Tim; (DWZ: 1516-91) Punkte: 2.5
8 Nusser, Viktor (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1274-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1264-70 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
16 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1369-24) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1260-57 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2