B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 4

1 Langhammer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1603-55) Punkte: 3.5
1 Neumann, Jonathan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 982-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Jasiqi, Musa; (DWZ: 1560-35) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 938-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Noppes, Sven; (DWZ: 1620-85) Punkte: 3.0
3 Baumann, Timo (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1189-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Nguyen, Roni (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1010-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 922-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Berner, Ralph; (DWZ: 1516-70) Punkte: 4.5
4 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-16 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 810-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 940-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Locher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1334-11) Punkte: 4.0
5 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1089-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 719-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Greiner, Bendix (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 829-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rothengaß, Marc; (DWZ: 1488-57) Punkte: 1.0
3 Mempel, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Gürr, Sven (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Locher, Lena-Sophie; (DWZ: 1170-13) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Gürr, Kara (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Früchel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1001-52) Punkte: 1.0
4 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Eberspächer, Herbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1142-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Samp, Werner; (DWZ: 1333-55) Punkte:
10 Schawjinski, Steffen; (DWZ: 887-8) Punkte: