B-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 3

1 Rilling, Philipp; (DWZ: 1189-14) Punkte: 1.0
1 Noppes, Sven (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Ramadani, Bahri (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 938-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Puffaldt, Yorik; (DWZ: 1243-7) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1001-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Berner, Ralph (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1516-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Ruthardt, Nadine (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Koch, Steffen (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 791-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Mempel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Rothengaß, Marc (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1488-57 ) -:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Toscano, Alessio; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1001-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Neumann, Jonathan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Stoleski, Stojance (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 719-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Stierl, Joel Marko; (DWZ: 838-3) Punkte: 1.5
3 Mesic, Semin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
4 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Zgardea, Traian (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1222-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Gürr, Sven (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Mang, Jannis; (DWZ: 768-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
5 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1202-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Rieger, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 986-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Gürr, Kara (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Knüpfer, Günter; (DWZ: 1184-54) Punkte:
8 Schade, Sem; (DWZ: 1328-2) Punkte:
9 Röhm-Reina, Manuel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Janschitz, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Langer, Timo (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 925-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Kellner, Hans; (DWZ: 1097-42) Punkte:
12 Tsaparis, Georgio; (DWZ: 789-2) Punkte:
13 Knjazkov, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krüger, Max (SF Plochingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 789-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Gürr, Kai (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2