Kreisklasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rode, Thomas | 0103 | 1779-97 | 9 | Bollenbach, Manfred | 1179 | 1534-38 |
2 | Müller, Markus | 1006 | 10 | Zeilein, Wolfgang | 0014 | 1531-55 | |
3 | Dietrich, Christoph | 0043 | 1681-53 | 11 | Engl, Werner | 0091 | 1600-61 |
4 | Frank, Uwe | 0020 | 1652-57 | 12 | Merklinger, Otto | 0050 | |
5 | Funk, Hermann | 0162 | 1642-32 | 13 | Doll, Tobias | 1164 | 1568-59 |
6 | Banzhaf, Steffen | 1039 | 1692-82 | 14 | Bitzer, Dieter | 0003 | |
7 | Kurpiela, Franz | 0054 | 1670-182 | 15 | Kharrazian, Parviz | 1017 | 1474-78 |
8 | Ockert, Willi | 0118 | 1634-62 | 16 | Kötter, Michael | 1038 | 1364-34 |
Losnr.: 2: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0642
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller, Janko | 0097 | 1844-36 | 9 | Dimitrov, Daniel | 0099 | 1541-18 |
2 | Kunig, Michael | 0094 | 1820-50 | 10 | Menschl, Bernd | 0127 | 1522-32 |
3 | Riedel, Michael | 0142 | 1669-87 | 11 | Ulmer, Hans-Joachim | 0019 | 1441-38 |
4 | Leister, Günter | 0141 | 1776-64 | 12 | Yilmaz, Bahadir | 0101 | 1328-18 |
5 | Krey, Bernd | 0076 | 1758-29 | 13 | Moll, Johann | 0137 | 1269-28 |
6 | Kirchmaier, Wladimir | 0063 | 1655-30 | 14 | Lienau, Hermann | 0030 | 1197-43 |
7 | Winkler, Peter | 0089 | 15 | Buchwald, Marco | 0107 | 1222-22 | |
8 | Marmein, Mathias | 0035 | 1598-36 | 16 | Koch, Jürgen | 0102 | 1042-13 |
Losnr.: 3: Heilbronner SV 3 — VKZ: C0611
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schäfer, Daniel | 1092 | 1946-70 | 9 | Usov, Andreas | 0247 | 1758-62 |
2 | Ignatov, Dmitriy | 1051 | 1709-55 | 10 | Sawadski, Nikolas | 1089 | 1411-35 |
3 | Wartlick, Ole | 1113 | 1789-96 | 11 | Sawadski, Leonard | 1090 | 1483-34 |
4 | Balkan, Levent | 1225 | 1582-36 | 12 | Hornig, Kay | 1171 | 1666-12 |
5 | Eberhard, Michael | 0203 | 1637-107 | 13 | Molliqaj, Ardit | 1122 | |
6 | Radulescu, Romulus | 1314 | 1566-4 | 14 | Weißbeck, Karl-Werner | 0039 | 1332-44 |
7 | Bäuerle, Uwe | 0003 | 1471-74 | 15 | Wolff, Sidney Robert | 1218 | 1534-48 |
8 | Dietzel, Lukas | 1129 | 1532-28 | 16 | Dietrich, Stephan | 1047 | 1445-10 |
Losnr.: 4: SV Bad Rappenau 1 — VKZ: C0602
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabel, Reinhold | 0045 | 1843-60 | 9 | Holz, Christian | 1024 | 1685-34 |
2 | Klein, Jürgen | 0139 | 1770-44 | 10 | Kern, Hans-Joachim | 0039 | 1564-64 |
3 | Reuss, Andreas | 0117 | 1701-35 | 11 | Muench, Adolf | 0092 | 1556-48 |
4 | Kluger, Lukas | 1018 | 12 | Hörner, Josef | 1012 | 1271-10 | |
5 | Osterberger, Michael | 0046 | 1630-47 | 13 | Koch, Mario | 0141 | |
6 | Okrafka, Jacek | 1011 | 1447-23 | 14 | Zakarias, Nikolae | 0137 | |
7 | Schwiering, Wolfgang | 0079 | 1320-65 | 15 | Göllner, Carmen | 0088 | 1118-23 |
8 | Mayer, Thomas | 0035 | 1583-38 | 16 | Vonhof, Ernst | 0023 |
Losnr.: 5: SV Böckingen 2 — VKZ: C0613
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnst, Viktor | 0142 | 9 | Nowikow, Siegfried | 0994 | 1525-199 | |
2 | Leiker, Eduard | 0170 | 1490-51 | 10 | Emrich, Niclas | 0956 | 1494-70 |
3 | Nidens, Vladimir | 0947 | 1620-72 | 11 | Böhringer, Dieter | 0980 | |
4 | Bückert, Alfred | 0125 | 1480-80 | 12 | Fischer, Joseph | 0090 | 1293-80 |
5 | Schöner, Bela | 0948 | 1582-15 | 13 | Frank, Philipp | 0946 | 1051-33 |
6 | Heinz, Eduard | 0160 | 1473-38 | 14 | Bittermann, Fabian | 0990 | |
7 | Drewniok, Waldemar | 0127 | 1436-47 | 15 | Schulz, Lukas | 1003 | |
8 | Wächter, Wilhelm | 0156 | 16 | Schuster, Julian | 0995 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eschelwek, Frank | 0064 | 1953-65 | 9 | Retzbach, Gerd | 0153 | 1420-43 |
2 | Frey, Timo | 1029 | 1742-56 | 10 | Lehner, Erich | 0028 | 1248-55 |
3 | Rieck, Timo | 0125 | 1699-84 | 11 | Wintterle, Jürgen | 0070 | 1112-38 |
4 | Riedel, Thomas | 0143 | 1749-92 | 12 | Wintterle, Reiner | 0071 | 1067-36 |
5 | Eyer, Florian | 0135 | 1691-67 | 13 | |||
6 | Kaufmann, Thomas | 0159 | 1618-38 | 14 | |||
7 | Trui, Dominik | 0129 | 1486-66 | 15 | |||
8 | Kuehner, Andreas | 0140 | 1534-52 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Patrick | 0199 | 1719-101 | 9 | Englert, Michael | 0288 | 1516-47 |
2 | Holzinger, Armin | 0331 | 1661-77 | 10 | Seyfert, Torsten | 0321 | 1572-33 |
3 | Rüdiger, Gerald | 0001 | 1724-115 | 11 | Offergeld, Detlef | 0007 | 1496-192 |
4 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1688-76 | 12 | Link, Bernd | 0223 | |
5 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1683-100 | 13 | Triantafillidis, Zoe | 0352 | 1559-66 |
6 | Jochim, Markus | 0351 | 1640-87 | 14 | Müller, Andreas | 0340 | 1417-62 |
7 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 | 15 | Gerold, Stephanie | 0077 | 1387-55 |
8 | Triantafillidis, Dimitrios | 0179 | 1597-88 | 16 | Melzig, Leon | 0217 |
Losnr.: 8: SV Ivanchuk 1 — VKZ: C0665
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wunderlich, Rolf | 0090 | 9 | Delic, Elvedin | 0063 | ||
2 | Cekic, Milenko | 0085 | 10 | Dukic, Ivica | 0069 | ||
3 | Shamis, Vyacheslav | 0061 | 11 | Kristo, Zdravko | 0008 | ||
4 | Podrimja, Behar | 0084 | 12 | Alnouri, Mohamad | 0091 | ||
5 | Vintonjak sen., Nikola | 0001 | 1789-95 | 13 | Bender, Hans | 0080 | |
6 | Cacic, Simo | 0088 | 14 | Plevnik, Viljem | 0082 | ||
7 | Zovkic, Dominik | 0087 | 15 | Lajb, Branko | 0059 | ||
8 | Kodric Plevnik, Kristjan | 0086 | 16 | Bender, Franziska | 0081 |
Losnr.: 9: SC Bad Wimpfen 2 — VKZ: C0603
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biebl, Andreas | 0248 | 1741-22 | 9 | Possemeyer, Morten | 1045 | 1535-55 |
2 | Link, Justus | 1038 | 1736-60 | 10 | Penkert, Achim | 1010 | |
3 | Bencze, Josef | 0004 | 1617-136 | 11 | Fister, Eckart | 0275 | |
4 | Hoffmann, Adrian | 1085 | 1654-18 | 12 | Brkic, Tomislav | 1082 | 1751-11 |
5 | Weyhing, Karl-Heinz | 1040 | 1564-102 | 13 | Wejwar, Walter | 1047 | 1303-6 |
6 | Sigmund, Wolfgang | 1041 | 1539-126 | 14 | Ehrhard, Cornel | 1060 | 1181-11 |
7 | Diehm, Axel | 1013 | 1490-92 | 15 | Kaus, Rüdiger | 1048 | 1329-20 |
8 | Tönnies, Klaus | 0251 | 1469-56 | 16 | Kassnel, Heinrich | 0241 |
Losnr.: 10: TG Forchtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0606
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forsch, Alexander | 0123 | 9 | Baudermann, Bernd | 0143 | 1614-36 | |
2 | Kienberger, Paul | 0124 | 1718-28 | 10 | Stier, Marius | 0128 | 1503-16 |
3 | Eckert, Moritz | 0151 | 1848-17 | 11 | Spanner, Manfred | 0024 | 1231-41 |
4 | Wendlandt, Gerald | 0112 | 1599-29 | 12 | Zeiner, Luis | 0133 | |
5 | Grau, Helmut | 0154 | 1795-52 | 13 | Wendlandt, Marvin | 0125 | 1481-21 |
6 | Forsch, Christian | 0119 | 1596-37 | 14 | Gerlitz, Max | 0141 | 1023-13 |
7 | Guse, Frank | 0152 | 15 | Gerlitz, Jan | 0153 | 1009-10 | |
8 | Rura, Matthias | 0082 | 1509-30 | 16 | Bühner, Marcus | 0117 | 941-15 |