Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1
- 1 Shishkin, Vadim;
(DWZ: 2473-67 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Mehne, Claudius
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2244-103 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Trachtmann, Mark;
(DWZ: 2175-62 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Velicka, Petr
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2359-140 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Zilka, Stepan
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2637-39 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
1
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2402-149 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2084-131 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kuklin, Valentin
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2331-46 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
1
Bunzmann, Dimitrij
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2401-109 Elo: )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Plat, Vojtech
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2544-151 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2348-141 Elo: )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 3 Bach, Edwin;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Dabo-Peranic, Robert
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2311-12 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Kabisch, Thilo
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2234-155 Elo: )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2166-121 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Doric, Darko
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2437-17 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 4 Holzhäuer, Mathias;
(DWZ: 2149-149 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Jurek, Josef
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2189-204 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Fischer, Sebastian
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2218-135 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1964-81 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Ortmann, David
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2263-152 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Livaic, Leon
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2586-23 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
1
Pikula, Dejan
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2359-95 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2194-226 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 5 Niklasch, Oliver;
(DWZ: - Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Weiss, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2026-144 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Bronznik, Valerij
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2244-76 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-105 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1949-94 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Tran, Thanh Kien
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2167-68 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Richter, Nils
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2387-110 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Henrichs, Thomas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Heidenfeld, Mark
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2258-133 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 6 Krockenberger, Martin;
(DWZ: 2149-145 Elo: )
Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Denisow, Jewgeny
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Gustain, Marc
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2203-153 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Degenhard, Simon
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2255-163 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Vujic, Branimir
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2205-48 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Kessler, Luca
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Trussevich, Sergey
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2081-124 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
- 7 Löhr, Markus;
(DWZ: 2168-92 Elo: )
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Hönick, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2088-103 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Jelica, Mara
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2037-114 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
5
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2187-230 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Kill, Matthias
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2038-110 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-89 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Buschle, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2152-105 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Kraus, Tomas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2459-31 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Anistratov, Dmitriy
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2240-94 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Latzke, Boris
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-180 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 8 Thoma, Christian;
(DWZ: 2166-63 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Pohl, Walter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2019-163 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
7
Gheng, Dominik
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2116-174 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2168-98 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2085-117 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2141-144 Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Brunner, Jan
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2240-98 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Vykouk, Jan
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2523-19 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
5
Römer, Ulrich
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2169-123 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Wendler, David
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2226-131 Elo: )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- 9 Eisele, Steffen;
(DWZ: 2233-68 Elo: )
Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Reindl, Arno
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2053-78 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Rempeli, Alex
(SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2065-118 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2191-89 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Reutter, Frank
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1910-104 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Schröter, Samuel
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2140-63 Elo: )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2016-88 Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
6
Tuncer, Ufuk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Engelhart, Achim
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2088-189 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2081-121 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- 10 Witke, Thomas;
(DWZ: 2075-145 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Bader, Gerd
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1980-159 Elo: )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Hasenohr, Benedict
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2306-114 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Büchele, Johannes
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1911-66 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 11 Scheeff, Volker;
(DWZ: 1982-132 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Blum, Nicolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2201-54 Elo: )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Seitz, Patrick
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Wunder, Niklas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2082-63 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 12 Cummings, Orlyn;
(DWZ: 1995-73 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kübler, Marcus
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1905-136 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 13 Schnorrberger, Reiner;
(DWZ: 1907-70 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 14 Martini, Paul;
(DWZ: 1917-64 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 15 Hamburg, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1926-17 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Trussevich, Simon
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Kasüschke, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2094-104 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 16 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther;
(DWZ: 1638-139 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2020-77 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 1