Oberliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 2
- 1 Zilka, Stepan;
(DWZ: 2637-39 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Heidenfeld, Mark
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2277-132 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Trachtmann, Mark
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2211-60 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Doric, Darko
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2435-16 Elo: )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 2 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru;
(DWZ: 2335-59 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 3 Dabo-Peranic, Robert;
(DWZ: 2312-11 Elo: )
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Beletic, Daniel
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Bach, Edwin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
1
Velicka, Petr
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2352-139 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Zuferi, Enis
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2418-147 Elo: )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Weigand, Bernhard
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
1
Gähwiler, Gabriel
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2370-67 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Braun, Georg
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2370-139 Elo: )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 4 Köllner, Ruben Gideon;
(DWZ: 2462-179 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Trussevich, Sergey
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Jurek, Josef
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-203 Elo: )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Schmidt, Tobias
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-105 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Mehne, Claudius
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2223-102 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Kuklin, Valentin
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2333-45 Elo: )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Kölle, Tobias
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2477-101 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Basso, Pier Luigi
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Sedina, Elena;
(DWZ: 2192-116 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 6 Fischer, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 2235-133 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Anistratov, Dmitriy
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2219-93 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Holzhäuer, Mathias
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2158-148 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Degenhard, Simon
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2275-161 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Mareck, Sascha
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-129 Elo: )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Richter, Nils
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2384-109 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2181-224 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Henrichs, Thomas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
- 7 Bronznik, Valerij;
(DWZ: 2251-75 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Römer, Ulrich
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2172-122 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Niklasch, Oliver
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Weiss, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-143 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Pogan, Nikolas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2198-229 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Aring, Gerd
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-119 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Ortmann, David
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2296-151 Elo: )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Rubil, Marko
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Carstens, Andreas
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2088-123 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Kessler, Luca
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 8 Misanovic, Vesna;
(DWZ: 2185-44 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 9 Gustain, Marc;
(DWZ: 2152-151 Elo: )
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Kranzl, Julian
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2280-21 Elo: )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Krockenberger, Martin
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2178-143 Elo: )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
4
Denisow, Jewgeny
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Dudek, Richard
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2149-96 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Auch, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-80 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Tran, Thanh Kien
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2134-67 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Buschle, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2140-103 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Latzke, Boris
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2176-179 Elo: )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Barp, Alberto
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2428-30 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 10 Jelica, Mara;
(DWZ: 2037-114 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Löhr, Markus
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Hönick, Andreas
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2114-102 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Tschlatscher, Thomas
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2143-88 Elo: )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Müller, Ralf
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2336-109 Elo: )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Wendler, David
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2240-130 Elo: )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
5
Tuncer, Ufuk
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - Elo: )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 11 Gheng, Dominik;
(DWZ: 2103-172 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Hofer, Emilian
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2218-94 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
7
Thoma, Christian
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-62 Elo: )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Pohl, Walter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2057-162 Elo: )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Gold, Stefan
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-92 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Schuh, Karsten
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2101-88 Elo: )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Reck, Moritz
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2062-126 Elo: )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Frick, Christoph
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2161-235 Elo: )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Hasenohr, Benedict
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2266-113 Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 12 Rempeli, Alex;
(DWZ: 2080-117 Elo: )
Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Eisele, Steffen
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2195-66 Elo: )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Stürmer, Robin
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2206-121 Elo: )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Kill, Matthias
(SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2029-109 Elo: )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
7
Bauer, Peter
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2161-143 Elo: )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Schnadt, Florian
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2002-87 Elo: )
½:½
1.0 aus 7
-
7
Wunder, Niklas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2129-61 Elo: )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 13 Brenner, Markus;
(DWZ: 2059-88 Elo: )
Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Trussevich, Simon
(SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: - Elo: )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Reindl, Arno
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2002-77 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Lahouel, Kim-Luca
(Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1943-87 Elo: )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
(SV Nürtingen 1)
+:-
-
8
Schröter, Samuel
(SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2113-61 Elo: )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Kübler, Marcus
(TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1905-136 Elo: )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Roth, Jürgen Eugen
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2084-120 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
8
Wunder, Fabian
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2049-47 Elo: )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 14 Gheng, Simona;
(DWZ: 1993-168 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 15 Valkova, Angelika;
(DWZ: 2099-65 Elo: )
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bader, Gerd
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1999-158 Elo: )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 16 Noppes, Marina;
(DWZ: 1851-42 Elo: )
Punkte:
- 17 Malich, Roman;
(DWZ: 1926-51 Elo: )
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Khadempour, Farhad
(SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2110-107 Elo: )
0:1
5.0 aus 6