Verbandsliga Süd 2021/2022 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1
- 1 Fuß, Klaus;
(DWZ: 2033-136)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Weißenberger, Mario
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-58 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Kreuzahler, Marc
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1886-167 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2095-79 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Stork, Simon
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2046-80 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Altenhof, Martin
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2123-72 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Gheng, Josef
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2295-232 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Tscharotschkin, Michael
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-258 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Grill, Bernd
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2177-112 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 2 Liebhart, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1983-90)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
+:-
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Kohn, Thomas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-126 )
-:+
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-102 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Schlais, Harald
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Einwiller, Dieter
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1965-155 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Naumann, Axel
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2113-58 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Hallmann, Norbert
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-172 )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Rupp, Michael
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2174-81 )
+:-
6.0 aus 8
- 3 Khoshnevis, Farzin-Daniel;
(DWZ: 1997-51)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2039-101 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Herz, Thomas
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2009-100 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Kessler, Dietmar
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2186-110 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 4 Rukwid, Marc;
(DWZ: 1873-124)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Güss, Cornel-Andreas
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2052-56 )
-:+
5.0 aus 8
- 5 Blickle, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 2040-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Haas, Wilhelm
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2113-60 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
- 6 Jendel, Christian;
(DWZ: 1930-36)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Eisele, Michael
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-50 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Längl, Jürgen
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2079-228 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1948-130 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Hörsch, Heiner
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2103-107 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Einwiller, Bernd
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1990-99 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Stegmüller, Hagen
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1879-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Guski, Dietmar
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-141 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Warthmann, Ralf
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2201-75 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- 7 Schönegg, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1956-102)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-96 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Wurmbauer, Nils
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2016-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 8 Borkert, Reginald;
(DWZ: 1791-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Hehn, Hartmut
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1974-154 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Leser, Katrin
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-109 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2021-87 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Beck, Rudolf
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1962-80 )
0:1
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Nagelsdiek, Michael
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1980-124 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Yildiz, Serkan
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1837-52 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Tscharotschkin, Alexander
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-120 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Junger, Werner
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-108 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 9 Tönnies, Michael;
(DWZ: 1889-39)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Wiedmann, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1659-128 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
6
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1912-40 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Stein, Carsten
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1847-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Ruprich, Udo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-213 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Junger, Ulrich
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-109 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 10 Hovhannisyan, Artur;
(DWZ: 1734-20)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Thurner, Hermann
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-70 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Kaiser, Marius
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2002-80 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Kaiser, Andreas
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-43 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 11 Sinz, Carsten;
(DWZ: 1764-48)
Punkte: 5.0
-
8
Friesz, Norbert
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1565-38 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
6
Barthelmann, Benno
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-133 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1910-9 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Gerstberger, Walter
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1919-63 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Bräuner, Uwe
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-136 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Boceck, Oliver
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1767-89 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Bajer, Renato
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-116 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Häberle, Theodor
(SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1700-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Maier, Michael;
(DWZ: 1713-53)
Punkte:
- 13 Friedrich, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1722-24)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Sterk, Jonas
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Mose, Goswin
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1876-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Yildiz, Cahit
(SK Wernau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1685-55 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 14 Brenner, Frank;
(DWZ: 1683-82)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Geutner, Steffen
(TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1929-62 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
7
Klaric, Zoran
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-103 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Kunert, Ralf
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1702-91 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 15 Schönegg, Rolf;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gräber, Gero
(SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1755-85 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Birkle, Josef
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-71 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Sand, Rolf
(SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1728-232 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 16 Schönegg, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1628-66)
Punkte: