Kreisklasse HN/Hohenlohe 2021/2022: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: TG Forchtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0606
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eckert, Moritz | 0151 | 1848-17 | 9 | Gerlitz, Jan | 0153 | 1009-10 |
2 | Kienberger, Paul | 0124 | 1718-28 | 10 | Spanner, Manfred | 0024 | 1231-41 |
3 | Forsch, Christian | 0119 | 1596-37 | 11 | Bühner, Marcus | 0117 | 941-15 |
4 | Forsch, Alexander | 0123 | 12 | Steinmetz, Alexander | 0164 | 1062-13 | |
5 | Wendlandt, Gerald | 0112 | 1599-29 | 13 | Holzinger, Timo | 0147 | |
6 | Stier, Marius | 0128 | 1503-16 | 14 | Forsch, Anastasia | 0120 | 920-20 |
7 | Wendlandt, Marvin | 0125 | 1481-21 | 15 | Rura, Matthias | 0082 | 1509-30 |
8 | Gerlitz, Max | 0141 | 1023-13 | 16 |
Losnr.: 2: SC Neckarsulm 2 — VKZ: C0639
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leiensetter, Florian | 0267 | 1814-51 | 9 | Heckmann, Udo | 0083 | 1278-52 |
2 | Brez, Maxim | 0265 | 1786-50 | 10 | Bender, Kunibert | 0041 | 1377-79 |
3 | Wickenheisser, Michael | 0233 | 1715-53 | 11 | Schenk, Klaus | 0029 | 1270-64 |
4 | Lohmüller, Mario | 0266 | 1821-32 | 12 | Cuciurean, Oana | 0253 | 1314-27 |
5 | Pasch, Daniel | 0272 | 13 | Artemenko, Ekaterina | 0275 | ||
6 | Weber, Yannik | 0168 | 1572-85 | 14 | Kalyushko, Dmitrij | 0285 | |
7 | Müller, Maria | 0218 | 1520-47 | 15 | Kalyushko, Kirill | 0284 | 791-3 |
8 | Schilling, Kevin | 0250 | 16 | Zahn, David Damian | 0269 | 916-17 |
Losnr.: 4: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Däuber, Andreas | 0016 | 1711-118 | 9 | Juergens, Hans Günther | 0071 | 1300-3 |
2 | Arndt, Heiko | 0042 | 1739-83 | 10 | Laskowski, Finn | 0068 | |
3 | Mack, Fabian | 0059 | 11 | Bruno, Marco | 0073 | ||
4 | Schmidt, Matthias | 0013 | 1714-53 | 12 | Paul, Dennis | 0070 | |
5 | Pelzer, Wolfram | 0063 | 1450-16 | 13 | Varga, Michael | 0072 | |
6 | Klasnja, Darko | 0052 | 1410-49 | 14 | Weipert, Simon | 0074 | |
7 | Hollenbach, Frank | 0048 | 1318-41 | 15 | |||
8 | Roll, Steffen | 0050 | 1307-34 | 16 |
Losnr.: 5: SV Bad Rappenau 1 — VKZ: C0602
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabel, Reinhold | 0045 | 1843-60 | 9 | Kluger, Lukas | 1018 | |
2 | Klein, Jürgen | 0139 | 1770-44 | 10 | Hörner, Josef | 1012 | 1271-10 |
3 | Reuss, Andreas | 0117 | 1701-35 | 11 | Muench, Adolf | 0092 | 1556-48 |
4 | Holz, Christian | 1024 | 1685-34 | 12 | Schwiering, Wolfgang | 0079 | 1320-65 |
5 | Okrafka, Jacek | 1011 | 1447-23 | 13 | Rulev, Sergej | 1032 | |
6 | Osterberger, Michael | 0046 | 1630-47 | 14 | Schwiering, Jens | 0107 | 1237-19 |
7 | Mayer, Thomas | 0035 | 1583-38 | 15 | Schahn, Gerhard | 0048 | 1472-49 |
8 | Kern, Hans-Joachim | 0039 | 1564-64 | 16 | Göllner, Carmen | 0088 | 1118-23 |
Losnr.: 6: Heilbronner SV 3 — VKZ: C0611
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bissbort, Julian | 1006 | 2002-106 | 9 | Wolff, Calvin | 1164 | 1625-73 |
2 | Kohlmann, Adrian | 1169 | 1855-74 | 10 | Usov, Andreas | 0247 | 1758-62 |
3 | Biefel, Christian | 0020 | 1889-64 | 11 | Kumar, Aiklavya | 1289 | 1427-1 |
4 | Ignatov, Dmitriy | 1051 | 1709-55 | 12 | Gramm, Michael | 1275 | |
5 | Wartlick, Ole | 1113 | 1789-96 | 13 | Bäuerle, Uwe | 0003 | 1471-74 |
6 | Hornig, Kay | 1171 | 1666-12 | 14 | Kugel, Ben | 1274 | 1435-4 |
7 | Balkan, Levent | 1225 | 1582-36 | 15 | Yugay, Artem | 1237 | 1749-25 |
8 | Dietzel, Lukas | 1129 | 1532-28 | 16 | Hengert, Oliver | 1276 | 1178-9 |
Losnr.: 7: SC Bad Wimpfen 2 — VKZ: C0603
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biebl, Andreas | 0248 | 1741-22 | 9 | Possemeyer, Morten | 1045 | 1535-55 |
2 | Bencze, Josef | 0004 | 1617-136 | 10 | Wejwar, Walter | 1047 | 1303-6 |
3 | Hoffmann, Adrian | 1085 | 1654-18 | 11 | Kaus, Rüdiger | 1048 | 1329-20 |
4 | Brkic, Tomislav | 1082 | 1751-11 | 12 | Penkert, Achim | 1010 | |
5 | Weyhing, Karl-Heinz | 1040 | 1564-102 | 13 | Ehrhard, Cornel | 1060 | 1181-11 |
6 | Sigmund, Wolfgang | 1041 | 1539-126 | 14 | Kassnel, Heinrich | 0241 | |
7 | Diehm, Axel | 1013 | 1490-92 | 15 | Ehrhard, Mats | 1050 | 1215-30 |
8 | Tönnies, Klaus | 0251 | 1469-56 | 16 | Csik, Theo | 1070 |
Losnr.: 8: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banzhaf, Steffen | 1039 | 1692-82 | 9 | Theiss, Tobias | 1052 | |
2 | Rode, Thomas | 0103 | 1779-97 | 10 | Zeilein, Wolfgang | 0014 | 1531-55 |
3 | Müller, Markus | 1006 | 11 | Doll, Tobias | 1164 | 1568-59 | |
4 | Rudolf, Marc | 1055 | 1883-52 | 12 | Kharrazian, Parviz | 1017 | 1474-78 |
5 | Kurpiela, Franz | 0054 | 1670-182 | 13 | Kollmar, Christian | 1137 | 1095-4 |
6 | Funk, Hermann | 0162 | 1642-32 | 14 | Kötter, Michael | 1038 | 1364-34 |
7 | Frank, Uwe | 0020 | 1652-57 | 15 | Sonnenwald, Julian | 1081 | 1323-35 |
8 | Ockert, Willi | 0118 | 1634-62 | 16 | Schmidgall, Paul | 1142 | 1622-11 |
Losnr.: 9: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eschelwek, Frank | 0064 | 1953-65 | 9 | Retzbach, Gerd | 0153 | 1420-43 |
2 | Frey, Timo | 1029 | 1742-56 | 10 | Lehner, Erich | 0028 | 1248-55 |
3 | Rieck, Timo | 0125 | 1699-84 | 11 | Wintterle, Jürgen | 0070 | 1112-38 |
4 | Riedel, Thomas | 0143 | 1749-92 | 12 | Wintterle, Reiner | 0071 | 1067-36 |
5 | Eyer, Florian | 0135 | 1691-67 | 13 | |||
6 | Kaufmann, Thomas | 0159 | 1618-38 | 14 | |||
7 | Trui, Dominik | 0129 | 1486-66 | 15 | |||
8 | Kuehner, Andreas | 0140 | 1534-52 | 16 |
Losnr.: 10: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Patrick | 0199 | 1719-101 | 9 | Epp, Magnus | 0370 | 1717-28 |
2 | Holzinger, Markus | 0373 | 1752-68 | 10 | Seyfert, Torsten | 0321 | 1572-33 |
3 | Rüdiger, Gerald | 0001 | 1724-115 | 11 | Jochim, Markus | 0351 | 1640-87 |
4 | Späth, René | 0297 | 1688-76 | 12 | Triantafillidis, Zoe | 0352 | 1559-66 |
5 | Holzinger, Armin | 0331 | 1661-77 | 13 | Dittmar, Elia | 0209 | 1331-53 |
6 | Martsfeld, Jonas | 0269 | 1652-53 | 14 | Iyengar, Sriram | 0270 | 1480-59 |
7 | Gerold, Robin | 0208 | 1683-100 | 15 | Karaduman, Baran | 0317 | 1227-26 |
8 | Triantafillidis, Dimitrios | 0179 | 1597-88 | 16 | Schwab, Herbert | 0350 | 1482-53 |