Verbandsliga Süd 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Tübingen 1 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0463 2131-112 9 Heinlin, Aljoscha 1055
2 Sonnberger, Reinhard 1052 2121-74 10 Rusakovskiy, Oleg 1047
3 Khadempour, Farhad 0445 2165-93 11 Sand, Rolf 1020 1903-207
4 Funke, Detlev 0339 2059-55 12 Ellinger, Hans 0006 1919-72
5 Frick, Christoph 0361 2180-195 13 Schuster, Jan 1068
6 Weber, Klaus 1105 2099-79 14 Keller, Joachim 1040 1892-161
7 Claus, Thomas 1039 2035-92 15 Schulz, Christian 0171 1748-103
8 Koppenhöfer, Bernhard 0497 1919-72 16 Jetschke, Reiner 0326 1655-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2105-121 9 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1975-122
2 Kukofka, Dirk-Achim 0163 2153-76 10 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1909-79
3 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2199-94 11 Gold, Stefan 0198 2003-81
4 Aring, Gerd 0160 2133-108 12 Vielwock, Vadim 0141 1996-65
5 Auch, Stefan 0170 1997-76 13 Welser, Kurt 0025 1767-108
6 Kill, Matthias 0224 1985-99 14 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1771-149
7 Doll, Michael 0172 1975-119 15 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1948-73
8 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2149-100 16 Seitz, Daniel 0197 1772-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2212-229 9 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1902-121
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2181-62 10 Savic, Robert 0210 1923-83
3 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1995-133 11 Hettich, Volker 0227 1633-71
4 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1999-92 12 Kolas, Matija 0049 1613-97
5 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1932-87 13 Heinrich, Ernst 0192 1577-99
6 Kohn, Thomas 0238 2029-113 14 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1638-110
7 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1890-87 15 Maurer, Josef 0206 1640-42
8 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1869-34 16 Regel, Marc 0191 1591-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bozic, Milan 1069 9 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2071-28
2 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2399-68 10 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1785-54
3 Taras, Marian 1080 1963-49 11 Mößner, Bernhard 1086 1959-44
4 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 0265 2086-45 12 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1908-111
5 Maas, Oliver 0244 2010-76 13 Klein, Mark 1056 1815-18
6 Frey, Thomas 0276 1981-93 14 Lemcke, Markus 1137 1791-83
7 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1928-56 15 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1862-63
8 Severin, Andreas 1063 1983-102 16 Klaffke, Frank 0200 1962-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arnold, Max 1005 2306-65 9 Frei, Peter 0057 1746-119
2 Reichel, Jonathan 1034 2095-57 10 Jetter, Karlheinz 0019 1774-66
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 1949-65 11 Blum, Ferdinand 0113 1722-30
4 Goldinger, Peter 1033 1979-114 12 Springer, Jan 0104 1762-33
5 Schuler, Marc 1000 2074-65 13 Willms, Martin 1035 1944-5
6 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 2027-147 14 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1791-29
7 Föll, Thomas 1011 1930-50 15 Hieb, Johann 0090 1640-35
8 Kirchner, Heinz 0111 16 Bihorac, Husno 0023 1586-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2119-61 9 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1726-121
2 Holl, Gerd 0029 2014-69 10 Klaus, Dominik 1031 2061-101
3 Erker, Thomas 0017 2074-92 11 Korn, Thomas 1026 1740-99
4 Eisele, Michael 0013 2040-46 12 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1893-47
5 Linke, Patrick 1015 13 Lehmann, Stefan 0103 1982-48
6 Lankes, Erich 0036 1948-64 14 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1742-77
7 Moder, Erhard 0040 1914-57 15 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1689-62
8 Keck, Steffen 0073 1906-46 16 Wohlfahrt, Dieter 0064

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66 9 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-57
2 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2066-79 10 Stork, Simon 0122 2029-57
3 Schlais, Harald 0098 2136-81 11 Erler, Thomas 0136 1914-20
4 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2072-101 12 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1978-55
5 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1998-48 13 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1827-127
6 Herz, Thomas 0104 2061-95 14 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54
7 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1888-86 15 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1920-35
8 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1943-74 16 Wagner, Reiner 0004 1719-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2074-122 9 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2035-137
2 Schmidt, Olaf 0516 2004-110 10 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95
3 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2177-64 11 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98
4 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2047-114 12 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1918-38
5 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2110-91 13 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19
6 Andreev, Vlad 0489 14 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1935-73
7 Nägele, Thomas 0126 2033-85 15 Schubert, Martin 0463 1885-86
8 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1971-45 16 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1821-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Smolny, Frieder 1227 2160-90 9 Heinrich, Alexander 1143 1996-81
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2197-167 10 Bitter, Frank 0219 1864-52
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2167-64 11 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1916-68
4 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2055-104 12 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1894-121
5 Wolf, Rainer 1096 2011-172 13 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1790-160
6 Berning, Boris 1021 1998-78 14 Locher, Klaus 1127 1710-85
7 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1914-227 15 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1913-99
8 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1791-133 16 Nogatz, Falco 1047 1883-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, André 0220 2236-95 9 Merk, Tobias 0116 2030-85
2 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2326-83 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2070-129
3 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2248-102 11 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1888-59
4 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2214-328 12 Hoops, Christian 0205 1811-69
5 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2121-135 13 Zessin, Frank 0189 1820-57
6 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2041-138 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1889-158
7 Weidel, Albrecht 0204 2108-213 15 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1780-108
8 Bräunlin, Klaus 0213 1889-209 16 Wohlfahrt, Rainer 0139 2053-85

nach oben