Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1972-58 9 Bouhadjer, Ilias 0214 1103-19
2 Weber, Sandra 0264 1775-84 10 Kadach, Maria 0218 1479-35
3 Brez, Maxim 0265 1764-44 11 Cuciurean, Oana 0253 1102-15
4 Weber, Yannik 0168 1499-63 12 Anselm, Cornelius 0236
5 Ayman, Fatih 0210 13 Grajqevci, Blendar 0203
6 Wickenheisser, Markus 0234 14 Broncel, Kevin 0242 1467-15
7 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213 1503-31 15 Kloster, Niklas 0249 979-8
8 Braun, David 0219 1281-25 16 Schnakenberg, Denis 0217

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1967-67 9 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1345-27
2 Müller, Jan 0060 1384-30 10 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1665-33
3 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18 11 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13
4 Grimm, Manuel 1099 1088-8 12 Kübler, Denis 1091 1026-11
5 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32 13 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1345-15
6 Bertsch, Lars 1063 14 Shcherbakova, Eliza 1085
7 Ignatova, Nadja 1065 1131-26 15 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1037-10
8 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1467-28 16 Kaltschmidt, Lucca 1052

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baric, Andrej 1005 1847-33 9 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 986-25
2 Piller, Alexander 0151 1144-24 10 Eid, Sami 1029 1202-27
3 Haiber, Jonas 1011 11 Reimer, Jan 1025 1090-15
4 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1322-23 12 Aksit, Ali Tayyib 1035
5 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1383-33 13 Aydin, Sami 1049 976-18
6 Lehmann, Felix 0149 14 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 1172-15
7 Günther, Niclas 1031 1304-34 15 Geiger, Karl 1026
8 Göttfert, Tim 1023 16 Sußmann, Mika Leon 1034 803-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Michael 0007 1871-64 9 Hermann, Luana 0057 1225-57
2 Pepi, Lucas 0009 1777-81 10 Marschall, Luca-Sebastian 0062
3 Kohde, Janis 0024 1876-63 11 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 959-17
4 Hermann, Lucas 0058 1352-90 12 Demir, Can 0052 770-1
5 Stöcker, Jonas 0022 1030-17 13 Maxutow, Joschua 0063
6 Bach, Sarah 0026 1232-28 14 Single, Ina 0010 740-3
7 Rupp, David 0053 1058-56 15 Schwarz, Andrey Zachar 0064
8 Menzel, Leon 0005 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian 0279 1496-37 9 Jeuther, Kai Armin 0231
2 Triantafillidis, Simeon 0200 1884-140 10 Dittmar, Elia 0209 1202-40
3 Fischer, Patrick 0199 1643-85 11 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1198-32
4 Melzig, Leon 0217 1354-57 12 Akgün, Kadir 0246
5 Melzig, Antonio 0248 1210-55 13 Akgün, Kerem 0245
6 Gerold, Robin 0208 1536-63 14 Heisel, Benjamin 0292
7 Grote, Fabian 0240 15 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1168-37
8 Manzow, Markus 0212 1151-28 16 Gerold, Fabian 0228 949-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Bad Wimpfen 1 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klotzbücher, Robin 1016 1720-29 9 Mayer, Yannick 1032
2 Freeman, Justin 1018 10 Laqua, Timo 1022 707-7
3 Ziegler, Moritz 1015 1020-12 11 Novalic, Rehan 1025
4 Beltermann, Simon 1017 12 Held, Luka 1033
5 Link, Justus 1038 1585-35 13 Straub, Ben 1044 1026-9
6 Jurkic, David 1021 14 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1274-27
7 Blaschka, Anouk 1034 949-11 15 Karaula, Luca 1053
8 Hamel, Malte 1029 16

nach oben