> S-Ost: E-Klasse 2014/2015 - Aufstellungen

S-Ost: E-Klasse 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Schwaikheim 6 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Moscal, Robin 0185 827-7 9
2 Moscal, Patrick 0190 10
3 Akkus, Nurdan 0201 11
4 Tillein, Xenia 0205 12
5 Holste, Laurin 0204 1472-24 13
6 Schäfer, Justin 0198 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 5 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mackeprang, Jelena 1022 1287-17 9
2 Gallo, Gianvito 1006 1170-17 10
3 Löhr, Jannik 1023 916-10 11
4 Rahn, Niklas 1026 974-6 12
5 Shah, Niket 1034 925-4 13
6 John, Sebastian 1033 759-3 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SP Murrhardt 2 — VKZ: C0565

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Olbrich, Katharina 0102 1080-29 9
2 Munz, Christian-Felix 0058 1409-22 10
3 Reiff, Jan 0066 1222-42 11
4 Dieterich, Marvin 0053 12
5 Funk, Ilija 0079 13
6 Obermeier, Paul 0078 938-7 14
7 Obermeier, Antonia 0077 792-4 15
8 Rauch, Simone 0075 1136-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Waiblingen 5 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Räder, Jan 1047 9 Kovoussoglou, Michail 1090
2 Günzl, Adrian 1072 1255-17 10 Ucurum, Dewran-Denis 1096
3 Haak, Raphael 1081 1029-36 11 Tsalicacis, Phaidon 1099
4 Ivic, Mario 1061 1198-18 12 Blasius, Isabel 1085
5 Wachtel, Alexander 1067 1233-12 13 Blasius, Saskia 1086
6 Businski, Julian 1097 14 Ottlinger, Felix 1095
7 Pankonin, Tabea 1073 15 Baltaci, Levent 1098
8 Khavkin, Andrej 1100 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Backnang 5 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schaich, Darius 1040 904-39 9 Sinner, Aurel 1068
2 Matic, Danjiel 1034 877-6 10 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1285-16
3 Matic, Lazar 1036 755-6 11 Schimke, Benjamin 1099
4 Schröter, Julian 1078 1701-23 12
5 Kleebaur, Tim 1072 948-5 13
6 Dorn, Nick 1043 14
7 Janssen, Alexander 1035 834-10 15
8 Englich, Tim Henri 1042 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Backnang 6 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleebaur, Tim 1072 948-5 9 Al Khalaf, Mohamad 1084 1264-13
2 Dorn, Nick 1043 10 Federau, Nicole Elisabeth 1079
3 Janssen, Alexander 1035 834-10 11 Federau, Mark Viktor 1080
4 Englich, Tim Henri 1042 12
5 Schimke, Benjamin 1099 13
6 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1285-16 14
7 Chatzidimitriou, Joannis 1085 15
8 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 1077 765-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Waiblingen 6 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martian, Florian 1041 1016-8 9 Blasius, Isabel 1085
2 Ambros, Schirin 1053 994-6 10 Blasius, Saskia 1086
3 Businski, Julian 1097 11 Ottlinger, Felix 1095
4 Pankonin, Tabea 1073 12 Baltaci, Levent 1098
5 Khavkin, Andrej 1100 13
6 Kovoussoglou, Michail 1090 14
7 Ucurum, Dewran-Denis 1096 15
8 Tsalicacis, Phaidon 1099 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Murrhardt 4 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harsch, Axel 0283 1072-32 9 Kircher, Bernd 0300
2 Ebelt, Phil 0297 10 Bejic, Agon 0313 1088-36
3 Bay, Nico 0298 878-15 11 Elser, Marvin 0309
4 Genitsaros, Christos 0310 726-13 12 Meister, Patrick 0316
5 Thiebel, Moritz 0302 13 Heinrich, Tim 0318 817-5
6 Bohn, Louis 0284 14 Schweizer, Luca 0308
7 Takas, Dimitrios 0312 1140-41 15 Hölz, Janne 0315
8 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros 0317 1136-38 16 Meister, Jana 0323

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Affalterbach 3 — VKZ: C0501

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hinner, Pieter 0051 1198-73 9
2 Breitenbücher, Jonas 1020 10
3 Todt, Finn 1018 11
4 Hinner, Kim 1022 12
5 Oeppling, David 1027 13
6 Goerlich, Finn 1023 14
7 von Lupin, Dennis 1019 15
8 Scholz, Tom 1028 16

nach oben