> B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 4

1 Zetto, Lukas; (DWZ: 1641-52) Punkte: 4.0
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1347-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1224-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 998-5 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-24 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1475-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schrägle, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1462-59) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Eppler, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1512-38 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Zetto, Markus; (DWZ: 1227-20) Punkte: 5.0
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1139-11 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1206-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Gamm, Alexander (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Hengstler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1588-72) Punkte: 3.5
4 Gensler, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1047-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1387-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva; (DWZ: 1065-25) Punkte: 0.5
5 Fuchs, Hermann (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 882-12 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Dieckmann, Guenther; (DWZ: 1136-52) Punkte: 6.0
6 (SV Rottweil 3) +:-
5 Eppler, Daniel (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1222-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Spitznagel, Moritz (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Fehrenbacher, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Raßmann, Sebastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 946-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Sauter, Gabriel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Sauter, Joshua; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
10 Lau, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Margraf, Patricia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dogan, Erdogan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-76 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
12 Binisan, Amias; (DWZ: 1212-26) Punkte: 1.5
5 Paldino, Samuele (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 König, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Maier, Benedikt; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Menssen, Marcel-Ihnken; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Merkle, Robin; (DWZ: 854-10) Punkte: 1.0
6 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Trepto, Brian (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
16 Grimm, Roland; (DWZ: 1412-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 875-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8