> B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 4

1 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte: 2.5
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-24 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1475-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1328-45 ) -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schönegg, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1538-70) Punkte: 4.0
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1232-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Eppler, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1387-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1347-49) Punkte: 5.5
3 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-52 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-26 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1139-11 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1224-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 998-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Stumpfögger, Emmerich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Heiberger, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1293-22) Punkte: 5.0
4 Bisaku, Manuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-7 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Herter, Fabian (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Gamm, Alexander (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Uth, Hans Joachim (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Stumpfögger, Emmerich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1206-18) Punkte: 4.5
2 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Hielscher, Diego (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1413-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 882-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-76 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Voelter, Arne; (DWZ: 1262-20) Punkte: 3.0
3 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Gensler, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1474-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Raible, Marvin Luca (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 889-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:- 2.5 aus 5
5 König, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 1047-9) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Wochner, Johannes (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1031-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Bräunlin, Herbert (SV Trossingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Reutter, Philip (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 968-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Krabel, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1130-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Jenter, Tim (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 954-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 765-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 875-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Vujic, Bozo; (DWZ: 1316-40) Punkte:
10 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1302-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
11 Weiß, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Adelmann, Erik; (DWZ: 1399-14) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schaffer, Fabian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1136-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Adelmann, Sarah; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kovacs, Florian (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 929-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Kovacs, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Heiberger, Lilli; (DWZ: -) Punkte: