B-Klasse AS Süd 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 3

1 Blanke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1453-36) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zimmermann, Jakob (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1295-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1190-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Maltese, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Aberle, Stefan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Schlenker, Malte (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Gulde, Michael (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1224-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1149-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Nasz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1042-45) Punkte: 0.5
2 Thriemer, Wolf-Dietrich (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 998-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1322-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-37 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Schrägle, Thorsten (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1531-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1347-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1173-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bucher, Michael (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1328-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Gamm, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Özcelik, Kamil (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 882-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-76 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1012-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1227-20 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1293-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Gmelin, Linus Eberhard (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Balanov, Valerie (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1139-11 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Ax, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
4 Fischer, Robin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 991-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kiroglu, Cihan (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1510-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Wimmer, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Maier, Edgar (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1196-17 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
5 Spitznagel, Moritz; (DWZ: 887-10) Punkte: 3.5
5 Dogan, Erdogan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 König, Alexander (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Bisaku, Manuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1116-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Sinnerbrink, Simon (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1114-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1221-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Paldino, Samuele; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 785-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Stifel, Friedrich (SV Balingen 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 875-25 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Maltese, Maurice (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1160-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1233-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1007-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Gulde, Cornelia (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 991-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Münzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 955-25) Punkte: 2.5
4 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 854-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-20 ) -:- 3.0 aus 5
6 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Jung, Elias; (DWZ: 762-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Fehrenbacher, Fabian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Bräunlin, Herbert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Voelter, Arne (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1262-20 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1047-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Lukas (SV Rottweil 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Birk, Heinz; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte:
11 Kirschner, Joachim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: