Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Kornwestheim 5 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Slotta, Timo 0249 1040-26 9 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1142-5
2 Mersch, Stephanie 0214 1065-31 10 Brichzin, Jonas 1050
3 Maly, Jan 1016 1424-27 11 Seiler, Ingo 1004 974-14
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1462-22 12 Zimpel, Tobias 0274
5 Seiler, Julian 0280 1047-21 13 König, Adam Veit 1033 940-2
6 Nguyen Dieu, Sandra 1036 14 Witt, Manuel Andre 1053
7 Holzwarth, Heinz 0251 864-24 15 Bopp, Anton 1005 1012-10
8 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1219-8 16 Schaaf, Cedric 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Münchingen 3 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Häring, Johannes 0160 9 Hauptmann, Erik 0201
2 Pohl, Walter 0078 994-26 10 Gashi, Driton 0202
3 Höflacher, Ulrich 0106 911-17 11 Michele, Jens 0188
4 Arvai, Marton 0207 1627-9 12 Friedrich, Adrian 0208 771-2
5 Haardt, Sebastian 0178 950-7 13 Aparascai, Julian 0203
6 Baumert, Wolfgang 0206 783-3 14 Haardt, Antonio 0204
7 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1292-5 15 Szanto, Marco 0197 969-2
8 Krieger, German 0171 16 Zager, Jannik 0194

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Oberstenfeld 2 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kling, Ulrich 1025 1403-5 9 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 990-6
2 Suren, Joachim 1007 1401-28 10 Zajaczkowski, Holger 1026
3 van der Meer, Alexander 1011 1492-29 11
4 Grob, Alfred 1005 1346-35 12
5 Wirth, Peter 1018 1016-3 13
6 Kraus, Tom 1036 1194-14 14
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1230-7 15
8 Lehmann, Eric 1022 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Gemmrigheim 2 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Horst 0098 1406-12 9 Kraft, Maximilian 0105
2 Schulz, Finn 0096 1205-5 10 Schumacher, Florian 0104 748-4
3 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1292-27 11 Eisele, Lukas 0100 1324-16
4 Gottloeber, Gunter 0054 1057-28 12
5 Luithle, Maria 0095 1345-25 13
6 Luithle, Roman 0099 1137-15 14
7 Ziller, Niklas 0103 745-5 15
8 Taake, Aimara 0081 1309-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Freiberg 3 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Piller, Alexander 0151 1144-24 9 Eid, Sami 1029 1202-27
2 Haiber, Jonas 1011 10 Reimer, Jan 1025 1090-15
3 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1322-23 11 Aydin, Sami 1049 976-18
4 Lehmann, Felix 0149 12 Aksit, Ali Tayyib 1035
5 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1383-33 13 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 1172-15
6 Günther, Niclas 1031 1304-34 14 Geiger, Karl 1026
7 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 986-25 15 Wippermann, Tim 1041 989-15
8 Göttfert, Tim 1023 16 Sußmann, Mika Leon 1034 803-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Mundelsheim 2 — VKZ: C0659

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kucan, Kevin 0081 1142-10 9 Link, Markus 1017 794-5
2 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher 1024 1073-15 10 Römer, Anita 0039
3 Seitz, Heinz 1029 940-2 11 Link, Dagmar 1023 769-4
4 Funk, Thorsten 0006 1029-31 12 Link, Christine 1014
5 Gerber, Waldemar 1015 13
6 Lang, Markus 1002 984-6 14
7 Link, Thomas 1018 927-8 15
8 Wilhelm, Nils 1016 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Ingersheim 5 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1365-62 9 Keller, Vincent 0216 839-5
2 Peters, Timon 0095 1250-27 10 Kontos, Ramon 0186
3 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1192-27 11 Peters, Lasse 0156 1078-16
4 Morlock, Maximilian 0176 1009-17 12 Frieß, Hanna 0168
5 Beck, Günter 0187 13
6 Semen, Florian 0162 14
7 Weiß, Larissa 0146 15
8 Schaaf, Paul 0150 737-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Besigheim 6 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schrempf, Martin 0065 1582-41 9 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca 0254 993-18
2 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1180-35 10 Kalender, Baris 0305 768-1
3 Sitter, Marcel 0215 1123-25 11 Goede, Louis 0340 770-2
4 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 966-68 12 Kratt, Nils 0333 742-15
5 Burri, Axel 0302 984-16 13 Simsek, Lennart 0341
6 Krug, Siegfried 0109 841-42 14
7 Schuster, Simon 0342 15
8 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 976-9 16

nach oben