Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ammerbuch 1

1 Macher, Claus; (DWZ: 1802-101) Punkte: 5.0
1 Rix, Michael (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Trautsch, Ron (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rüger, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1703-109 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Dornauf, Andreas (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Freyer, Marc (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-62 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Heinz, Volker; (DWZ: 1669-54) Punkte: 6.5
2 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-43 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1736-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Röhrer, Steffen (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Nuessle, Frank; (DWZ: 1734-38) Punkte: 3.5
2 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1758-47 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
3 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Thakkar, Amish (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bihler, Stefan (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-24 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Dier, Oliver (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1739-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Pollach, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1700-40) Punkte: 6.0
3 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Jürgen (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1677-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1504-151 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Kümmerle, Jakob; (DWZ: 1580-29) Punkte: 6.0
4 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
5 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Leibfarth, Andreas (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1378-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schönenborn, Winfried (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1502-86) Punkte: 6.0
5 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1465-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Forschner, Walter (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1663-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Harder, Siegfried (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1522-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1301-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1697-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Dalla Costa, Marco; (DWZ: 1640-53) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schwenk, Rolf (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1376-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1552-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Lederer, Leia; (DWZ: 1666-77) Punkte: 4.5
7 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1359-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-87 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Rollheiser, Andreas (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Schaal, Sven; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1304-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1497-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-9 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
7 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Masekowsky, Marcus; (DWZ: 1632-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1234-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1994-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Buck, Hardy; (DWZ: 1399-64) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Pliezhausen 1) +:-
7 Dietrich, Malte (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Fischer, Lothar (SV Reutlingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Schlichenmaier, Rolf; (DWZ: 1655-28) Punkte:
13 Stoephasius, Christian; (DWZ: 1524-28) Punkte:
14 Christmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1434-16) Punkte: 2.0
8 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Wurster, Erich H. (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-26 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1158-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Becker, Ingo; (DWZ: 1345-17) Punkte:
16 Skoda, Jiri; (DWZ: 1285-64) Punkte: