> Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015 - Aufstellungen

Stuttgart Landesliga 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 4 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hartlieb, Jürgen 0471 1943-132 9 Herter, Eberhard 0419 1733-147
2 Siegle, Florian 0482 1909-200 10 Stadler, Marcus 1012
3 Schroeter, Harald 0087 1948-38 11 Holzner, Tony 1044 1691-19
4 Stolz, Stephan 1049 1850-49 12 Sax, Hans 0535 1592-133
5 Viskin, Volodymyr 0663 13 Peck, Malcolm 1137
6 Kaplunov, Vadym 0669 1770-116 14 Rieder, Josef 0343
7 Pöthig, Hans 0476 1748-120 15
8 Bareiss, Wolfgang 0074 1696-76 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Waiblingen 1 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sielaff, Martin 1069 2107-41 9 Stipcevic, Robert 0230 1741-55
2 Weida, Alexander 0237 2012-69 10 Riedler, Michael 0240 1818-58
3 Ludwig, Denis 0110 1981-73 11 Weber, Frank 1052 1838-46
4 Keil, Roland 0228 2011-72 12 Wengert, Dieter 0034 1668-77
5 Zehring, Mathias 0036 1813-84 13 Draudt, Thomas 1002 1653-20
6 Sielaff, Rudolf 0229 1799-147 14 Schöllkopf, Hermann 0270 1658-41
7 Epple, Rolf 0011 1758-36 15 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1476-76
8 Kumcu, Murat 1071 1786-45 16 Roppelt, Tobias 0112 1735-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Böblingen 3 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Willems, Sebastian 1064 2061-84 9 Diener, Reinhard 1054 1682-66
2 Perez, Luiz 1083 10 Liebscher, Siegfried 0102 1676-55
3 Wunderlich, Manuel 1060 1917-61 11 Bolozan, Costel 1084
4 Damjanovic, Zdravko 0057 1845-72 12 Liebersbach, Siegmund 1035 1720-12
5 Oettinger, Hagen 0087 13 Smierzchala, Zbigniew 1001 1667-28
6 Alberts, Albert 0148 1742-63 14 Sukatsch, Manfred 1079 1713-109
7 Scardanzan, Gabriel 1056 1848-48 15 Mayer, Dietmar 0104 1557-212
8 Liebscher, Jörg 1111 1782-64 16 Aab, Manfred 1043 1612-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ludwig, Sebastian 1188 2031-66 9 Eisenhardt, Philip 0174 1998-85
2 Djalalova, Nigora 1133 1846-59 10 Hamm, Lukas 0321 1816-54
3 Klotz, Sonja 0145 1874-146 11 Niethammer, Christoph 0229 1864-43
4 Erben, Larissa 0216 1973-127 12 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1723-51
5 Stitterich, Nadine 0249 1919-109 13 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1727-88
6 Kallenberger, Michael 1043 1873-10 14 Häcker, Gabriele 0070 1701-120
7 Mijatovic, Andrea 0238 1903-119 15 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1768-76
8 Kuhn, Magnus 1132 2008-57 16 Häcker, Katrin 0212 1548-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braun, Hans-Jochen 0141 1907-84 9 Petkovic, Nikola 1069 2029-17
2 Wittmann, Uwe 0457 1944-59 10 Buzan, Raffael 1011 1887-33
3 Zeibig, Bernd 0190 1778-48 11 Rühl, Volker 0501 1789-160
4 Rehn, Günter 0154 1959-79 12 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1805-26
5 Sami, Sami 1037 13 Beyer, Steffen 1060 1906-36
6 Petzelberger, Ferdinand 1045 2084-31 14 Klaigi, Bekdesch 0408 1736-34
7 Bartsch, Heiko 0480 1791-44 15 Blutharsch, Walter 0475 1685-84
8 Kistler, Michael 0196 1770-73 16 Zebisch, Tobias 0512 1624-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Höglauer, Patrick 1074 2289-108 9 Häußermann, Ernst 0035 1846-83
2 Haag, Ulrich 0145 2054-109 10 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1702-80
3 Rausch, Adrian 1017 1922-58 11 Wötzel, Walter 0190 1799-44
4 Keller, Wolfgang 1049 2043-71 12 Mironov, Alexej 0191 1826-47
5 Müller, Kai-Markus 0177 1969-81 13 Zouani, Samir 1025 1636-60
6 Reichert, Bernhard 0050 1890-52 14 Soos, Philipp 1011 1727-79
7 Schlierf, Siegfried 1113 1837-84 15 Maier, Lukas 1008 1747-74
8 Holzschuh, Peter 1020 16 Wendland, Viktor 0235 1662-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Leonberg 1 — VKZ: C0513

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziegler, Frank 0202 9 Cooper, Daniel 1017
2 Günthner, Oliver 1018 2079-169 10 König, Peter 0175
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin 0179 2122-85 11 Berger, Martin 1009 1726-44
4 Schenk, Arthur 0206 1844-40 12 Böhmler, Bernhard 0195 1767-47
5 Stahl, Edgar 0023 13 Buchmann, Bodo 1025
6 Schlosser, Franz 0184 1906-66 14 Nitsch, Norbert 0153 1714-60
7 Avdic, Zukri 1001 1927-40 15 Scheibe, Ulrich 0124 1777-58
8 Kaufhold, Stephan 0213 1876-58 16 Nefzer, Werner 1019 1694-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Mönchfelder SV 1 — VKZ: C0530

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egger, Bernd 1029 2098-59 9 Kostka, Daniel 0162 1746-51
2 Sieker, Roland 0128 1998-79 10 Hahn, Harald 0006 1640-62
3 Wolter, Thomas 0110 1889-103 11 Huynh, Nhi Lang 1022 1712-74
4 Debitsch, Rasmus 1032 2012-130 12 Ischebeck, Mark 1033 1698-30
5 Petzold, Tristan 0180 1982-53 13 Kostka, Matthias 1003 1481-56
6 Hamm, Julian 0156 1777-61 14 Quindt, Anton 1035 1495-10
7 Müller, Johannes 0137 1782-41 15 Gröger, Patrick 1026
8 Funk, Patrick 1038 16 Altmann, Tobias 1049 1829-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2049-116 9 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1708-128
2 Hamm, Dieter 1040 10 Fritsch, Eberhard 0206 1757-71
3 Bauer, Manfred 0159 1993-108 11 Pflichthofer, Peter 1020 1877-68
4 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2010-102 12 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1739-51
5 Witke, Thomas 0192 2089-135 13 Kaercher, Wolfgang 0018 1571-66
6 Martini, Paul 1012 1927-57 14 Zuber, Erik 1018
7 Hamburg, Arthur 1028 15 Mejerski, Stephan 1002 1509-32
8 Moroff, Bernd 0064 1708-68 16 Awiszus, Thomas 1010 1384-111

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 3 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aksenov, Pavel 1075 1960-49 9 Mayer, Christian 1033 1858-39
2 Migl, Dieter 0453 2097-107 10 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1756-105
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2058-145 11 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1760-103
4 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58 12 Götzfried, Rudolf 1047 1907-37
5 Strobel, Matthias 0429 1983-92 13 Bausch, Raimund 1070 1637-42
6 Mock, Oskar 0146 2010-130 14
7 Zeh, Dominik 1082 1920-20 15
8 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich 0613 1872-259 16

nach oben