S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Herrenberg 2 — VKZ: C0509

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mustaff, Frank 0150 1742-52 9 Lempert, Rainer 0016 1571-73
2 Wenta, Theodor 0092 1567-64 10 Rose, Thomas 0200 1360-19
3 Wagner, Dieter 0040 1609-72 11 König, Pavel 0173 1362-40
4 Ottmann, Josef 0027 1709-100 12 Behr, Maximilian 0218 1051-13
5 Olderdissen, Jan 0230 1515-13 13 Wagner, Matteo 0224 968-13
6 Schön, Andreas 0220 1436-17 14 Schmidt, Rudolf 0238 994-9
7 Maihöfer, Otto 0017 1431-52 15 Umathum, Stefan 0180 1059-20
8 Lukas, Walerian 0217 1436-19 16 Ouda, Mohamad 0254 1477-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Magstadt 2 — VKZ: C0547

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haubelt, Michael 0112 1487-33 9 Peter, Klaus 0117 1146-28
2 Lunardi, Jürgen 0003 1511-58 10 Hoffmann, Alfred 0012 1306-55
3 Schuldt, Ralf 0133 1321-16 11 Bayer, Klaus 0019 1298-47
4 Welss, Günter 0005 1302-53 12 Jeandree, Walter 0098 1182-56
5 Zipperer, Simon 0146 1634-16 13 Fechner, Andreas 0147 1641-40
6 Schicht, Thomas 0033 1324-40 14 Schuldt, Tamara 0137 1083-11
7 Nass, Marius 0140 1448-28 15 Siegel, Andreas 0159 1150-13
8 Schade, Ole 0004 1265-45 16 Hauger, Albrecht 0160 1178-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 — VKZ: C050A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gheng, Dominik 0006 2006-149 9 Floeter, Nico 0004
2 Gheng, Christian 0025 1900-156 10 Kloos, Robin 0015 1351-48
3 Ungerer, Tobias 0021 11 Floeter, Nina 0005
4 Grube, Olaf 0009 1534-65 12 Zomotor, Felix 0054
5 Erhardt, Kristian 0003 1668-62 13 Zomotor, Alwin 0046
6 Späth, Christoph 0020 14 Hoffmann, Julian 0011 1235-35
7 Lazarevic, Konstantin 0016 15 Hoffmann, Simon 0012 1266-38
8 Cancedda, Bastian 0027 1174-27 16 Littmann, David Julius 0026

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Spvgg Böblingen 3 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alferi, Tom 0333 1603-60 9 Konson, Elias 1066 1120-17
2 Schicktanz, Matthias 1087 1638-41 10 Hiller, Kai 1058 948-10
3 Sowa, Peter 0118 1458-52 11 Hartmann, Michael 1082 1034-4
4 Müller, Karsten 1073 1459-12 12 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1325-23
5 Hirschmann, Werner 0219 1432-82 13 Afen, Leon 1016
6 Sarioglu, Soykan 1079 14 Rozek, Richard 1056 884-9
7 Groß, Achim 1039 1263-17 15 Foof, Simon 1065 850-4
8 Klockenkämper, Hans 0287 1168-31 16 Müller, Fabian 1059 804-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Schönaich 3 — VKZ: C0522

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Enneking, Hermann 0208 1747-103 9 Lang, Erich 0207 1368-31
2 Lindemeyer, Kurt 0061 1756-27 10 Kansy, Wolfgang 0084 1333-37
3 Braun, Otto 0188 11 Schlemmer, Rolf 0182 1405-14
4 Knittel, Eduard 0115 1714-35 12 Ridinger, Eugen 0217 1268-13
5 Radicevic, Milan 0008 1554-34 13 Loch, Dieter 0181
6 Schlemmer, Benjamin 0183 1605-37 14 Sumina, Slavko 0017 1451-20
7 Schleker, Markus 0220 15 Vujic, Edon 0155
8 Nemet, Markus 0141 1517-36 16 Hartmann, Michael 0192 989-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Davies, Stephen 0269 1487-42 9 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander 1077 1535-21
2 König, Ferdinand sen. 0109 1620-82 10 Rehm, Stefan 1097
3 Huck, Willy 0019 1391-77 11 Schäftner, Josef 0048 1381-107
4 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad 1065 1617-21 12 Stoll, Alexander 0141 1155-37
5 Dunker, Johannes 1085 13 Wolynski, Valentin 1075 1125-7
6 Haller, Gerhard 1035 14 Person, Alexander 0422 1243-41
7 Hub, Georg 0390 1238-43 15 Kammerer, Paul 1089 966-30
8 Pillath, Marcus 1004 1377-271 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: VfL Sindelfingen 3 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schrodt, Jonathan 1076 1498-16 9 Pickelmann, Hermann 0070
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert 0072 1446-68 10 Zschaeck, Horst 1033 1192-39
3 Scharl, Josef 0482 1396-28 11 Bastian, Kevin 0515 1222-27
4 Kwiatkowski, Alexander 0484 1465-33 12 Langer, Niklas 1030 1268-41
5 Mach, Otto 0041 13 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1558-47
6 Porenta, Peter 0069 1291-68 14 Haug, Tim 1015 1216-40
7 Duy, La 0510 1430-24 15 Eppard, Jonas 1058
8 Velkov, Ilja 1000 1371-28 16 Cerny, Christian 1061 1051-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Böblingen 5 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gehrke, Alexander 1057 1395-11 9 Watz, Roland 1126 1352-27
2 Knecht, Alfred 0002 1597-56 10 Fröhlich, Bodo 0140 1433-54
3 Schubert, Dieter 0005 1498-50 11 Wanner, Jürgen 1078 1376-13
4 Vogler, Wolfgang 0021 1473-55 12 Pfitzner, Tobias 1045 1040-7
5 Schuh, Roland 0089 1504-49 13 Messner, Josef 0004 1132-13
6 Schwartz, Edmund 0084 1515-48 14 Laib, Reiner 0008 1283-40
7 Jantscher, Markus 0176 1409-33 15
8 Schramm, Herbert 0007 1229-46 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Aidlingen 1 — VKZ: C0525

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kußmann, Alexander 0071 1562-67 9 Braess, Johann-Jakob 1005 1325-12
2 Schmitz, Harald 1013 1599-128 10 Kraus, Hamzeh 0074
3 Heller, Ralf 0068 1579-18 11 Schmidt, Konrad 1006 1047-5
4 Eisenhardt, Martin 0038 1422-39 12 Schmitz, Jonas 1009 915-5
5 Blum, Michael 1003 1381-41 13 Gummert, Mabel 1014 818-2
6 Muhm, Alexander 0080 14
7 Hönig, Gerhard 0015 1275-47 15
8 Kalwei, Reinhard 0057 1235-113 16

nach oben