S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 2

1 Mustaff, Frank; (DWZ: 1742-52) Punkte: 5.0
1 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1446-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schrodt, Jonathan (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Gehrke, Alexander (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wenta, Theodor; (DWZ: 1543-68) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-162 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1583-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Knecht, Alfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1620-74) Punkte: 4.5
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-135 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Huck, Willy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Ottmann, Josef; (DWZ: 1709-100) Punkte: 5.0
3 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1424-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Vogler, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Olderdissen, Jan; (DWZ: 1525-15) Punkte: 5.0
4 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-292 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-35 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Schön, Andreas; (DWZ: 1436-17) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hönig, Gerhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rehm, Stefan (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Mach, Otto (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Maihöfer, Otto; (DWZ: 1431-52) Punkte: 0.0
6 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Lukas, Walerian; (DWZ: 1456-21) Punkte: 6.0
6 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1715-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schäftner, Josef (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
9 Lempert, Rainer; (DWZ: 1593-75) Punkte: 5.5
7 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1114-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Julian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1154-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Jantscher, Markus (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
10 Rose, Thomas; (DWZ: 1391-20) Punkte:
11 König, Pavel; (DWZ: 1306-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kraus, Hamzeh (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Behr, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1051-13) Punkte:
13 Wagner, Matteo; (DWZ: 968-13) Punkte: 0.0
7 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1216-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
14 Schmidt, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1040-11) Punkte:
15 Umathum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1059-20) Punkte:
16 Ouda, Mohamad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
8 Klockenkämper, Hans (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1170-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8