S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Aidlingen 1

1 Kußmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1579-69) Punkte: 5.5
1 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-68 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Enneking, Hermann (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-106 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Haubelt, Michael (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1446-43 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-161 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
1 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Gehrke, Alexander (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Harald; (DWZ: 1560-135) Punkte: 6.5
2 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-85 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Knecht, Alfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Heller, Ralf; (DWZ: 1548-19) Punkte: 5.0
3 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-24 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin; (DWZ: 1426-40) Punkte: 3.5
3 Ottmann, Josef (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Haller, Gerhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Mach, Otto (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Blum, Michael; (DWZ: 1419-46) Punkte: 5.0
4 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hub, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Muhm, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hönig, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1275-47) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schön, Andreas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-27 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Jantscher, Markus (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kalwei, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1172-120) Punkte: 2.5
6 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Rehm, Stefan (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
8 Floeter, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1170-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Braess, Johann-Jakob; (DWZ: 1441-14) Punkte: 3.0
7 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-75 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
8 Schlemmer, Rolf (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1405-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1154-8 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
8 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1357-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Klockenkämper, Hans (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Kraus, Hamzeh; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Schmidt, Konrad; (DWZ: 1047-5) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1371-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Schmitz, Jonas; (DWZ: 915-5) Punkte:
13 Gummert, Mabel; (DWZ: 880-3) Punkte: