S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4

1 Davies, Stephen; (DWZ: 1446-43) Punkte: 3.0
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Enneking, Hermann (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-106 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-69 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Gehrke, Alexander (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Mustaff, Frank (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-162 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 König, Ferdinand sen.; (DWZ: 1583-86) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-135 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Knecht, Alfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Huck, Willy; (DWZ: 1391-77) Punkte: 2.0
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad; (DWZ: 1598-24) Punkte: 4.0
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Radicevic, Milan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-19 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Mach, Otto (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Ottmann, Josef (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dunker, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Haller, Gerhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-40 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hub, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Vogler, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Pillath, Marcus; (DWZ: 1346-292) Punkte: 2.5
7 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1216-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-50 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Olderdissen, Jan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
9 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander; (DWZ: 1815-28) Punkte: 2.0
8 Klockenkämper, Hans (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
5 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hönig, Gerhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-47 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-50 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Rehm, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-120 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schön, Andreas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Schäftner, Josef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-34 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Jantscher, Markus (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Jeandree, Walter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1182-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Stoll, Alexander; (DWZ: 1155-37) Punkte:
13 Wolynski, Valentin; (DWZ: 1154-8) Punkte: 1.5
7 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-38 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-14 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-75 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Person, Alexander; (DWZ: 1230-42) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schlemmer, Rolf (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1405-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1606-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Kammerer, Paul; (DWZ: 966-30) Punkte: