S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 3

1 Alferi, Tom; (DWZ: 1578-63) Punkte: 4.0
1 Enneking, Hermann (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1817-106 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1446-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Knecht, Alfred (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1586-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Haubelt, Michael (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-161 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-135 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1652-44) Punkte: 5.5
2 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schubert, Dieter (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1442-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Sowa, Peter; (DWZ: 1512-53) Punkte: 4.5
3 Radicevic, Milan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Huck, Willy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1391-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Vogler, Wolfgang (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1482-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Ottmann, Josef (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Karsten; (DWZ: 1495-16) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schuh, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1489-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schön, Andreas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Hirschmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1402-84) Punkte: 4.5
5 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Haller, Gerhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Mach, Otto (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1471-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Muhm, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Sarioglu, Soykan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
6 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Hub, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 König, Pavel (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-29 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Groß, Achim; (DWZ: 1216-19) Punkte: 2.5
7 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-291 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-24 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1357-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Wagner, Matteo (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 968-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Klockenkämper, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
8 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-27 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Ouda, Mohamad (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
8 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1295-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Konson, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1170-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Floeter, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Hiller, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Hartmann, Michael; (DWZ: 998-5) Punkte:
12 Schlechte, Felix; (DWZ: 1371-30) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vujic, Edon (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1437-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Konrad (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1047-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Afen, Leon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Rozek, Richard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Foof, Simon; (DWZ: 850-4) Punkte:
16 Müller, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: