S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 5

1 Gehrke, Alexander; (DWZ: 1412-12) Punkte: 1.5
1 Haubelt, Michael (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-161 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Otto (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1446-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Mustaff, Frank (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Knecht, Alfred; (DWZ: 1586-57) Punkte: 3.0
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1530-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1624-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1482-70 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1560-135 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schubert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1442-51) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1931-160 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1393-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1620-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Vogler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1482-56) Punkte: 3.0
4 Nass, Marius (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1450-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Radicevic, Milan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1528-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Hub, Georg (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1450-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Ottmann, Josef (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1709-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Schuh, Roland; (DWZ: 1489-50) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-291 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Mach, Otto (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schön, Andreas (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schwartz, Edmund; (DWZ: 1471-50) Punkte: 5.0
5 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1213-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1402-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1555-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Muhm, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-21 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
7 Jantscher, Markus; (DWZ: 1388-35) Punkte: 5.0
6 Hoffmann, Alfred (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1371-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Schäftner, Josef (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1381-107 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Hönig, Gerhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Schramm, Herbert; (DWZ: 1213-47) Punkte: 3.5
7 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1687-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1276-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
8 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1154-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Duy, La (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1430-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1172-120 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Ouda, Mohamad (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
9 Watz, Roland; (DWZ: 1357-28) Punkte: 3.0
7 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1216-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1441-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Fröhlich, Bodo; (DWZ: 1437-56) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schuldt, Tamara (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1371-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Wanner, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1606-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
12 Pfitzner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1040-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1289-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schlemmer, Rolf (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1405-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1170-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Messner, Josef; (DWZ: 1132-13) Punkte:
14 Laib, Reiner; (DWZ: -) Punkte: