S-West: A-Klasse 2015/2016: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gheng, Dominik Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2006-149 7,5 8 94
2 Schmitz, Harald SC Aidlingen 1599-128 6,5 8 81
3 Lukas, Walerian SV Herrenberg 1436-19 6,0 7 86
4 Sarioglu, Soykan Spvgg Böblingen - 6,0 8 75
5 Kußmann, Alexander SC Aidlingen 1562-67 5,5 7 79
6 Lempert, Rainer SV Herrenberg 1571-73 5,5 7 79
7 Schicktanz, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1638-41 5,5 8 69
8 Mustaff, Frank SV Herrenberg 1742-52 5,0 5 100
9 Jantscher, Markus SC Böblingen 1409-33 5,0 6 83
10 Olderdissen, Jan SV Herrenberg 1515-13 5,0 6 83
11 Schwartz, Edmund SC Böblingen 1515-48 5,0 7 71
12 Heller, Ralf SC Aidlingen 1579-18 5,0 7 71
13 Blum, Michael SC Aidlingen 1381-41 5,0 8 63
14 Wenta, Theodor SV Herrenberg 1567-64 5,0 8 63
15 Ottmann, Josef SV Herrenberg 1709-100 5,0 8 63
16 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1517-36 4,5 6 75
17 Duy, La VfL Sindelfingen 1430-24 4,5 7 64
18 Schön, Andreas SV Herrenberg 1436-17 4,5 7 64
19 Schuh, Roland SC Böblingen 1504-49 4,5 7 64
20 Wagner, Dieter SV Herrenberg 1609-72 4,5 7 64
21 Mach, Otto VfL Sindelfingen - 4,5 8 56
22 Hirschmann, Werner Spvgg Böblingen 1432-82 4,5 8 56
23 Sowa, Peter Spvgg Böblingen 1458-52 4,5 8 56
24 Schlemmer, Benjamin TSV Schönaich 1605-37 4,0 4 100
25 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1714-35 4,0 6 67
26 Nass, Marius SC Magstadt 1448-28 4,0 7 57
27 Späth, Christoph Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 4,0 8 50
28 Zschaeck, Horst VfL Sindelfingen 1192-39 4,0 8 50
29 Schubert, Dieter SC Böblingen 1498-50 4,0 8 50
30 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1603-60 4,0 8 50
31 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1617-21 4,0 8 50
32 König, Ferdinand sen. SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1620-82 4,0 8 50
33 Ouda, Mohamad SV Herrenberg 1477-1 3,5 4 88
34 Kansy, Wolfgang TSV Schönaich 1333-37 3,5 5 70
35 Klockenkämper, Hans Spvgg Böblingen 1168-31 3,5 6 58
36 Schade, Ole SC Magstadt 1265-45 3,5 6 58
37 Müller, Karsten Spvgg Böblingen 1459-12 3,5 6 58
38 Hönig, Gerhard SC Aidlingen 1275-47 3,5 7 50
39 Eisenhardt, Martin SC Aidlingen 1422-39 3,5 7 50
40 Schramm, Herbert SC Böblingen 1229-46 3,5 8 44
41 Kwiatkowski, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1465-33 3,5 8 44
42 Watz, Roland SC Böblingen 1352-27 3,0 3 100
43 Fröhlich, Bodo SC Böblingen 1433-54 3,0 3 100
44 Schicht, Thomas SC Magstadt 1324-40 3,0 6 50
45 Braess, Johann-Jakob SC Aidlingen 1325-12 3,0 6 50
46 Vogler, Wolfgang SC Böblingen 1473-55 3,0 6 50
47 Knecht, Alfred SC Böblingen 1597-56 3,0 6 50
48 Schuldt, Ralf SC Magstadt 1321-16 3,0 7 43
49 Velkov, Ilja VfL Sindelfingen 1371-28 3,0 8 38
50 Davies, Stephen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1487-42 3,0 8 38
51 Grube, Olaf Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1534-65 3,0 8 38
52 Erhardt, Kristian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1668-62 3,0 8 38
53 Groß, Achim Spvgg Böblingen 1263-17 2,5 6 42
54 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1302-53 2,5 6 42
55 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1377-271 2,5 6 42
56 Ungerer, Tobias Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,5 8 31
57 Kalwei, Reinhard SC Aidlingen 1235-113 2,5 8 31
58 Lunardi, Jürgen SC Magstadt 1511-58 2,5 8 31
59 Gheng, Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1900-156 2,5 8 31
60 Person, Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1243-41 2,0 2 100
61 Bayer, Klaus SC Magstadt 1298-47 2,0 3 67
62 Braun, Otto TSV Schönaich - 2,0 4 50
63 Haubelt, Michael SC Magstadt 1487-33 2,0 4 50
64 Radicevic, Milan TSV Schönaich 1554-34 2,0 4 50
65 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1174-27 2,0 5 40
66 Huck, Willy SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1391-77 2,0 5 40
67 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1535-21 2,0 6 33
68 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1146-28 2,0 7 29
69 Schwarzwälder, Herbert VfL Sindelfingen 1446-68 2,0 7 29
70 Schlemmer, Rolf TSV Schönaich 1405-14 1,5 3 50
71 Fechner, Andreas SC Magstadt 1641-40 1,5 3 50
72 Muhm, Alexander SC Aidlingen - 1,5 4 38
73 Wolynski, Valentin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1125-7 1,5 4 38
74 Lang, Erich TSV Schönaich 1368-31 1,5 5 30
75 Gehrke, Alexander SC Böblingen 1395-11 1,5 6 25
76 Scharl, Josef VfL Sindelfingen 1396-28 1,5 7 21
77 Dunker, Johannes SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,0 1 100
78 Zomotor, Alwin Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 1 100
79 Bastian, Kevin VfL Sindelfingen 1222-27 1,0 1 100
80 Ridinger, Eugen TSV Schönaich 1268-13 1,0 1 100
81 Zipperer, Simon SC Magstadt 1634-16 1,0 1 100
82 Floeter, Nico Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 2 50
83 Vujic, Edon TSV Schönaich - 1,0 2 50
84 Lazarevic, Konstantin Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 2 50
85 Siegel, Andreas SC Magstadt 1150-13 1,0 2 50
86 Hoffmann, Simon Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1266-38 1,0 2 50
87 Schleker, Markus TSV Schönaich - 1,0 3 33
88 Pfitzner, Tobias SC Böblingen 1040-7 1,0 3 33
89 Enneking, Hermann TSV Schönaich 1747-103 1,0 3 33
90 Schäftner, Josef SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1381-107 1,0 5 20
91 Hub, Georg SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1238-43 1,0 6 17
92 Kraus, Hamzeh SC Aidlingen - 0,5 1 50
93 Schmidt, Konrad SC Aidlingen 1047-5 0,5 1 50
94 Jeandree, Walter SC Magstadt 1182-56 0,5 1 50
95 Wanner, Jürgen SC Böblingen 1376-13 0,5 1 50
96 Korbel, Joshua VfL Sindelfingen 1558-47 0,5 1 50
97 Rehm, Stefan SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,5 2 25
98 Hoffmann, Alfred SC Magstadt 1306-55 0,5 2 25
99 König, Pavel SV Herrenberg 1362-40 0,5 2 25
100 Konson, Elias Spvgg Böblingen 1120-17 0,5 3 17
101 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1325-23 0,5 3 17
102 Kloos, Robin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1351-48 0,5 3 17
103 Porenta, Peter VfL Sindelfingen 1291-68 0,5 7 7
104 Wagner, Matteo SV Herrenberg 968-13 0,0 1 0
105 Hartmann, Michael TSV Schönaich 989-2 0,0 1 0
106 Schuldt, Tamara SC Magstadt 1083-11 0,0 1 0
107 Hoffmann, Julian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1235-35 0,0 1 0
108 Lindemeyer, Kurt TSV Schönaich 1756-27 0,0 1 0
109 Haller, Gerhard SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 2 0
110 Maihöfer, Otto SV Herrenberg 1431-52 0,0 2 0
111 Schrodt, Jonathan VfL Sindelfingen 1498-16 0,0 2 0