> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Aufstellungen

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2075-210 9 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1812-40
2 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2071-124 10 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1726-95
3 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2025-115 11 Gräber, Gero 0120 1798-74
4 Benkö, Florian 0122 1952-67 12 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1577-60
5 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 2009-156 13 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34
6 Krämer, Markus 0110 1916-71 14 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1541-50
7 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1961-65 15 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1782-52
8 Oberndörfer, Frank 0155 1881-226 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2205-231 9 Savic, Robert 0210 1916-84
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2181-62 10 Hettich, Volker 0227 1633-71
3 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1995-133 11 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1716-94
4 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1999-92 12 Kolas, Matija 0049 1613-97
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1902-121 13 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1648-111
6 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1869-34 14 Regel, Marc 0191 1591-45
7 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1941-88 15 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1435-12
8 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1899-88 16 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Götz, Siegmar 0105 1998-97 9 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1629-34
2 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1906-50 10 Heydt, Robert 0072 1598-109
3 Steinfurth, Gilbert 0104 1839-21 11 Streicher, Roland 0053 1653-162
4 Heil, Marina 0067 1844-119 12 Streicher, Werner 0091 1595-182
5 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1754-106 13 Koch, Wolfgang 0048
6 Jäger, Georg 0001 1710-114 14 Huber, Michael 0051 1563-84
7 Kreh, Wilhelm 0003 1621-87 15 Mock, Manuel 0110 1550-16
8 Simon, Andreas 0096 1602-47 16 Heil, Peter 0097 1630-131

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1947-100 9 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
2 Schmid, Franz 0121 1909-81 10 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1636-77
3 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1916-68 11 Locher, Klaus 1127 1710-85
4 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1880-123 12 Braig, Elmar 0167 1635-99
5 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-32 13 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó 1025 1590-41
6 Baur, Norbert 0093 1679-80 14 Bauersfeld, Michael 0026 1733-77
7 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1709-125 15 Kinzel, Andreas 1154 1536-29
8 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1777-163 16 Krauß, Rainer 1101 1809-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2032-100 9 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1746-111
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1988-37 10 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1822-44
3 Ritter, Uwe 0165 1918-297 11 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1759-133
4 Schulze, Harald 0066 1887-38 12 Khachatouri, Saro 0158 1968-67
5 Ciric, Mladen 0113 13 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1728-145
6 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1928-136 14 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1642-80
7 Adler, Wilfried 0028 15 Specht, Martin 0155 1742-34
8 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1783-102 16 Voss, Michael 0100 1604-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bertele, Erich 0002 1698-125 9 Reif, Gerold 1012 1760-73
2 Heilinger, Dietmar 0181 2062-42 10 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1677-79
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1086 1952-65 11 Wannke, Michael 1088 1712-7
4 Zeller, Roman 0175 1867-62 12 Oberle, Gerhard 0019 1546-109
5 Mitrovic, Dragan 1089 1890-16 13 Funk, Markus 0207 1666-79
6 Kalker, Peter 0011 1813-123 14 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1577-58
7 Nold, Markus 0191 15 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1652-53
8 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1944-62 16 Rügamer, Peter 1132 1715-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2072-29 9 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1740-87
2 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2068-58 10 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1838-110
3 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2075-21 11 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1837-186
4 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1938-48 12 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1721-39
5 Knuplesch, Michael 0143 1945-25 13 Haug, Harald 0012 1612-119
6 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1843-119 14 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 1929-62
7 von Schwerin, Clemens 1008 15 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1599-105
8 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1793-72 16 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1609-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bitter, Frank 0219 1864-52 9 Schmid, Franz 0121 1909-81
2 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 2049-78 10 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1916-68
3 Baumann, Tobias 1159 11 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-32
4 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 1979-66 12 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
5 Ringhut, David 1034 1731-50 13 Baur, Norbert 0093 1679-80
6 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1823-71 14 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1709-125
7 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1709-41 15 Locher, Klaus 1127 1710-85
8 Eikmanns, Robert 1106 1569-21 16 Zhong, Colin 1060

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baur, Frank 0088 1973-122 9 Wiebusch, Marc 0152 1858-33
2 Strathmann, Sacha 1040 10 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1694-84
3 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1934-72 11 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1637-54
4 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1773-103 12 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1763-115
5 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1932-13 13 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1712-63
6 Leser, Alfred 0056 1676-121 14 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1669-69
7 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1608-78 15 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1574-46
8 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1746-37 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1500-165

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stork, Simon 0122 2020-58 9 Wagner, Reiner 0004 1719-51
2 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-57 10 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1705-72
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2119-70 11 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1774-37
4 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1978-55 12 Gulde, Franz 0116 1509-66
5 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54 13 Rossmanith, Gerhard 0022 1502-60
6 Erler, Thomas 0136 1927-21 14 Junginger, Max 0001
7 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1920-35 15 Lutz, Robin 0149 1468-11
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1827-127 16 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1575-39

nach oben