Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3

1 Sieber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1913-99) Punkte: 3.5
1 Förderreuther, Jonas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2049-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-208 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2212-226 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2066-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1918-80) Punkte: 2.0
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-118 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1965-290 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-62 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Bühler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1916-68) Punkte: 0.0
2 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2062-123 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-131 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1891-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2095-20 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1894-121) Punkte: 5.5
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1935-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-113 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-91 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-123 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Deißler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1845-32) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1952-67 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1723-79) Punkte: 1.5
5 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2026-153 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2143-66 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1945-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1743-124) Punkte: 4.5
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1695-119 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1964-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1563-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 von Schwerin, Clemens (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Hoffart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1796-159) Punkte: 5.0
5 Eikmanns, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1945-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-134 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1794-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Stoll, Katja; (DWZ: 1770-100) Punkte:
10 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1579-75) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Oberndörfer, Frank (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1830-224 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-87 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1584-108 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-20 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1812-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Locher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1689-84) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1901-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Braig, Elmar; (DWZ: 1636-99) Punkte: 0.5
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-110 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1866-108 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó; (DWZ: 1591-41) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1609-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Bauersfeld, Michael; (DWZ: 1733-77) Punkte:
15 Kinzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1536-29) Punkte:
16 Krauß, Rainer; (DWZ: 1800-78) Punkte: