> Verbandsliga Süd 2015/2016 - Aufstellungen

Verbandsliga Süd 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Smolny, Frieder 1227 2160-90 9 Bitter, Frank 0219 1876-53
2 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2160-170 10 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 1956-82
3 Egle, Heiko 1142 2165-65 11 Baumann, Tobias 1159
4 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2077-105 12 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 1977-67
5 Wolf, Rainer 1096 2001-177 13 Ringhut, David 1034 1731-50
6 Berning, Boris 1021 1992-79 14 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1880-123
7 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1952-233 15 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1793-164
8 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1791-133 16 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1949-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2135-107 9 Staufenberger, Bernd 0106 1850-104
2 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2031-52 10 Estedt, Jonathan 0046 1896-45
3 Schwerteck, Michael 0003 2034-98 11 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1911-40
4 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2023-81 12 Maurer, Noah 0044 1828-86
5 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1920-87 13 Peters, Theresa 0222 1842-47
6 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1939-48 14 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1826-67
7 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1940-38 15 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1745-55
8 Schumann, Kai 0081 1908-67 16 Hobert, Markus 0068

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sick, Oliver 1014 2269-68 9 Tjo, Valeri 0289
2 Engelhart, Achim 0291 2040-170 10 Vengring, Antal 0257 1761-47
3 Stiller, Patrick 0277 2148-49 11 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1855-87
4 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2176-73 12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1783-62
5 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2153-96 13 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1747-48
6 Kramer, Christian 0225 14 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1740-56
7 Habel, Christof 0013 2022-94 15 Fix, Gerald 0272 1672-67
8 Over, Klaus 0209 1903-120 16 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1633-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pezelj, Novak 1116 2459-11 9 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1923-57
2 Nadj, Hadjesi Balind 1118 10 Mößner, Bernhard 1086 1959-44
3 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2407-69 11 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2064-29
4 Pezelj, Sinisa 1117 12 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1806-55
5 Taras, Marian 1080 13 Junginger, Andreas 0009 1769-101
6 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 0265 2086-45 14 Klein, Mark 1056 1829-20
7 Maas, Oliver 0244 1993-77 15 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1862-63
8 Frey, Thomas 0276 1985-94 16 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2256-94 9 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1639-47
2 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2319-15 10 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1885-92
3 Soural, Jan 0108 2171-32 11 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1816-52
4 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2070-47 12 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1866-47
5 Srba, Milan 0089 2169-33 13 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1643-135
6 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2066-34 14 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1505-33
7 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2032-43 15
8 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1913-114 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Ebersbach 1 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kessler, Dietmar 0102 2185-105 9 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1782-53
2 Rupp, Michael 0072 2157-74 10 Mehrer, Bernhard 0073 1794-56
3 Grill, Bernd 0071 2163-99 11 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1721-60
4 Warthmann, Ralf 0119 2204-74 12 Leutz, Hans 0087 1838-92
5 Junger, Werner 0001 2045-100 13 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1678-21
6 Junger, Ulrich 0097 1998-100 14 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28
7 Mehrer, Michael 0074 2016-51 15 Schulz, Franz 0084 1422-46
8 Hehn, Hartmut 0090 1991-133 16 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1502-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2044-123 9 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1960-46
2 Schmidt, Olaf 0516 2042-112 10 Hertzog, Peter 0304 2002-99
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2037-115 11 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1886-96
4 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2182-65 12 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1932-77
5 Nägele, Thomas 0126 2014-86 13 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1887-20
6 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2066-92 14 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1871-39
7 Andreev, Vlad 0489 15 Schubert, Martin 0463 1888-89
8 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2029-139 16 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1838-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mihok, Laszlo 1024 2056-60 9 Ott, Frank 0042 1807-51
2 Hollstein, Fabian 1002 2028-41 10 Lörch, Ulrich 0011 1831-61
3 Sauter, Paul 0018 1865-112 11 Siegel, Josef 0002 1829-58
4 Hollstein, Markus 0118 1962-44 12 Hapke, Yvonne 0160 1747-72
5 Hollstein, Günter 0051 1841-91 13 Ott, Ewald 0007 1625-78
6 Sauter, Stefan 0059 1792-53 14 Fecker, Achim 0143 1550-29
7 Pfeffer, Rolf 0019 1773-58 15 Ott, Lothar 0055 1471-52
8 Hapke, Ralf 0159 1783-154 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66 9 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-57
2 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2069-80 10 Stork, Simon 0122 2012-59
3 Schlais, Harald 0098 2153-82 11 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2123-71
4 Herz, Thomas 0104 2038-97 12 Erler, Thomas 0136 1927-21
5 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 2002-49 13 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1970-56
6 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2068-102 14 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54
7 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1888-86 15 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1920-35
8 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1955-75 16 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1827-127

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2112-123 9 Kill, Matthias 0224 2015-101
2 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2198-97 10 Gold, Stefan 0198 2013-83
3 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2204-90 11 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1877-80
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2115-103 12 Seitz, Daniel 0197 1772-54
5 Aring, Gerd 0160 2152-110 13 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1820-152
6 Doll, Michael 0172 1964-121 14 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1887-76
7 Auch, Stefan 0170 2013-77 15 Welser, Kurt 0025 1767-108
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1946-126 16 Reutter, Frank 0225 1936-95

nach oben