Verbandsliga Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2269-68) Punkte:
2 Engelhart, Achim; (DWZ: 2011-173) Punkte: 2.5
1 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Smolny, Frieder (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2160-90 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pezelj, Novak (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2467-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2185-105 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-125 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Stiller, Patrick; (DWZ: 2148-49) Punkte: 1.5
2 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Nadj, Hadjesi Balind (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Preuß, Heiko; (DWZ: 2202-74) Punkte: 4.5
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-82 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2169-171 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2179-92 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2418-70 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2254-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2153-96) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schwerteck, Michael (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-102 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
2 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2312-16 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
6 Kramer, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
4 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-93 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2038-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2165-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2156-105 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Pezelj, Sinisa (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2177-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-115 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
7 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 2002-95) Punkte: 4.5
4 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-105 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-89 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2155-112 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2169-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2182-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1874-122) Punkte: 3.5
5 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2068-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-178 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Taras, Marian (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2045-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Tjo, Valeri; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-101 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
10 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1785-48) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-158 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1925-238 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-128 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1961-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2016-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1829-88) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2045-141 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1803-63) Punkte:
13 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1719-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lainburg, Viktor (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-134 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Frey, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-138 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
14 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1740-56) Punkte: 1.5
8 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2040-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schumann, Kai (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1908-67 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1672-67) Punkte: 0.0
8 Barta, Jozsef (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2050-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1685-137 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Born, Bernd-Ludger (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1886-96 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1633-35) Punkte: 0.5
8 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1949-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3