Verbandsliga Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 1

1 Pezelj, Novak; (DWZ: 2467-12) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-81 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Engelhart, Achim (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2011-173 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2185-105 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Nadj, Hadjesi Balind; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stiller, Patrick (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2148-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Ninov, Nikolai; (DWZ: 2418-70) Punkte: 7.5
2 Schmidt, Olaf (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Smolny, Frieder (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2160-90 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2312-16 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
3 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-104 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Pezelj, Sinisa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2182-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kramer, Christian (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Taras, Marian; (DWZ: 1978-56) Punkte: 3.0
4 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2179-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Soural, Jan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2195-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Dimitriadis, Pavlos; (DWZ: 2074-46) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2156-105 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Maas, Oliver; (DWZ: 1961-78) Punkte: 3.5
5 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-92 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-172 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Estedt, Jonathan (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1896-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1785-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2155-112 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-101 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Frey, Thomas; (DWZ: 1985-94) Punkte: 3.5
6 Andreev, Vlad (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2038-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2165-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1924-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2055-48 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-102 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Breitschädel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1923-57) Punkte: 3.0
5 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-105 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2016-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Mößner, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1959-44) Punkte: 1.5
7 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2046-142 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-158 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2068-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-178 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Barta, Jozsef; (DWZ: 2050-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fix, Gerald (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1672-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Jetter, Philipp; (DWZ: 1827-56) Punkte: 2.0
8 Janasik, Gerhard (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1949-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Peters, Theresa (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-128 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2032-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1970-139 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
13 Junginger, Andreas; (DWZ: 1769-101) Punkte: 1.0
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1911-239 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1639-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Klein, Mark; (DWZ: 1831-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1) +:-
8 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2013-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1885-92 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Hammann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1859-64) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1941-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Kolacyak, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lainburg, Viktor (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-134 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1685-137 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3