Verbandsliga Süd 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1

1 Hasenohr, Benedict; (DWZ: 2254-97) Punkte: 5.5
1 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Bräuner, Uwe (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2006-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Smolny, Frieder (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2160-90 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2135-107 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-124 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Balacek, Tadeas; (DWZ: 2312-16) Punkte: 6.0
2 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2181-104 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Olaf (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2068-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2149-172 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Orlowski, Jürgen (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2153-96 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2418-70 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2156-105 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Soural, Jan; (DWZ: 2195-35) Punkte: 5.5
3 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2037-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2038-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2165-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Taras, Marian (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1978-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2155-112 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Wunder, Niklas; (DWZ: 2055-48) Punkte: 4.5
4 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2036-101 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2182-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-105 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kramer, Christian (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Frey, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-94 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
4 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2001-123 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Srba, Milan; (DWZ: 2169-33) Punkte: 5.5
5 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1996-102 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-93 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2068-102 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-178 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Schwerteck, Michael (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-77 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hosticka, Frantisek; (DWZ: 2067-34) Punkte: 5.0
6 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2016-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-92 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Berning, Boris (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-79 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2011-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wunder, Fabian; (DWZ: 2032-43) Punkte: 6.0
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1970-139 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Andreev, Vlad (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1911-239 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1827-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Kudlich, Wolfgang (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1835-153 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1896-115) Punkte: 2.5
8 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2040-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Lainburg, Viktor (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-134 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1740-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Sutter, Erhard; (DWZ: 1639-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2046-142 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1769-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Mittermeier, Peter; (DWZ: 1885-92) Punkte: 1.5
7 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-158 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1831-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Pfanner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1816-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1667-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1939-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1887-76 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Dahm, Gerald; (DWZ: 1866-47) Punkte:
13 Staresina, Mirko; (DWZ: 1685-137) Punkte: 1.5
7 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1941-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Fix, Gerald (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1672-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kolacyak, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Feßler, Norbert; (DWZ: 1549-34) Punkte: