Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Neckarsulm 2 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wickenheisser, Michael 0233 1748-49 9 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213
2 Holschke, Christian 0215 1814-76 10 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1252-61
3 Pasch, Daniel 0272 1649-31 11 Weber, Yannik 0168 1535-70
4 Müller, Roland 0171 1510-24 12 Sutton, Daniel 0216
5 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1380-82 13 Schuh, Johann 0078 1372-42
6 Thullner, Johann 0003 14 Wickenheisser, Markus 0234
7 Thullner, Thomas 0013 1402-38 15 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1322-49
8 Rafler, Bernd 0005 1595-56 16 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1334-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Widdern 1 — VKZ: C0635

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Follmer, Helmuth 0045 1731-44 9 Dirks, Alexander 0064 1553-44
2 Nietsch, Michael 0075 1734-20 10 Bergmann, Dennis 0069 1365-23
3 Strobel, Dieter 0028 1716-49 11 Becker, Johann 0055 1277-71
4 Bopp, Alexander 0049 1694-40 12 Braun, Peter 0015 1302-35
5 Muench, Werner 0018 1636-129 13 Eberhardt, Georg 0050
6 Reinert, Peter 0014 1544-45 14 Bergmann, Valentin 0058 1592-37
7 Boschmann, Werner 0048 1503-56 15 Bopp, Philipp 0056
8 Kinderreich, Alexander 0053 1318-30 16 Rait, Anton 0079

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1738-80 9 Dulcimascolo, Gabriel 0069
2 Mack, Fabian 0059 1620-52 10 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1194-3
3 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1761-112 11
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1648-50 12
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1487-13 13
6 Roll, Steffen 0050 1337-31 14
7 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1398-46 15
8 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1304-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winkler, Thorsten 0161 9 Heideck, Kurt 0159 1395-55
2 Uhl, Philipp 0117 10 Beierle, Hugo 0031 1329-52
3 Leppich, Witold 0133 1829-22 11 Gerhäußer, Martin 0104 1522-35
4 Kreiss, Andreas 0006 1777-47 12 Kohler, Timo 0124 1587-35
5 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen 0132 1638-54 13 Feiler, Herbert 0013 1403-35
6 Steinmetz, Matthias 0102 14 Fischer, Stefan 0136
7 Weber, Roland 0019 1538-50 15 Fellhauer, Jonas 0150
8 Weigend, Erwin 0024 1517-45 16 Todisco, Marvin 0153

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Künzelsau 1 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eberle, Tristan 0156 1848-27 9 Scheuer, Christoph 0145
2 Pihaly, Josef 0008 1744-44 10 Schulz, Berthold 0024 1593-45
3 Buchholz, Bruno 0019 1717-45 11 Beetz, Fabian 0180 1405-11
4 Hoffmann, Jörg 0177 1523-50 12 Wolschke, Matthias 0107 1484-51
5 Däuber, Rainer 0085 1549-54 13 Kriegelsteiner, Björn 0181 1115-9
6 Sobko, Andreas 0037 1451-42 14 Florian, Peter 0165
7 Borst, Manfred 0162 1245-32 15 Kappel, David 0112 1297-26
8 Eberle, Manuel 0167 1370-16 16 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1126-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hinkel, Markus 0273 9 Englert, Michael 0288 1503-44
2 Holzinger, Armin 0331 1670-69 10 Triantafillidis, Zoe 0352 1541-64
3 Eurich, Alexander 0202 1823-82 11 Nowikow, Siegfried 0169 1580-195
4 Link, Bernd 0223 1470-92 12 Gerold, Stephanie 0077 1375-53
5 Fischer, Patrick 0199 1641-94 13 Geltz, Noah 0298 2062-75
6 Triantafillidis, Simeon 0200 1994-160 14 Melzig, Antonio 0248 1210-55
7 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian 0279 1496-37 15 Holman, Gary 0154 1303-28
8 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios 0179 1622-80 16 Schwarz, Klaus 0157

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSG Heilbronn 1 — VKZ: C0610

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muntzke, Bernd 0106 1807-78 9 Zipse, Gerold 1000 1396-29
2 Fleischer, Jürgen 0053 1838-81 10 Kless, Josef 0005 1508-54
3 Boesino, Marius 1055 1770-38 11 Schwab, Herbert 1014 1396-49
4 Behringer, Daniel 1027 1904-41 12 Kampa, Daniel 1018 1266-31
5 Jochim, Markus 0017 1656-84 13 Riedel, Ulrich 1009 1207-29
6 Hövekamp, Michael 0090 1528-59 14 Proikakis, Simos 1026 1248-10
7 Marschall, Rudolf 0008 1530-77 15 Röken, Leon 1028 886-6
8 Müller, Andre 1023 1443-20 16 Lang, Tobias 1016

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Böckingen 2 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter 0047 1746-67 9 Großmann, Andreas 0967
2 Arnst, Viktor 0142 1730-44 10 Sokolow, Wladimir 0964
3 Leiker, Eduard 0170 1553-47 11 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1673-32
4 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1568-74 12 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1757-33
5 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1601-65 13 Heinz, Eduard 0160 1439-35
6 Wächter, Wilhelm 0156 1568-65 14 Drewniok, Waldemar 0127 1397-43
7 Schöner, Bela 0948 1559-13 15 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1418-54
8 Kinder, Rudolf 0109 16 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 1362-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ockert, Willi 0118 1573-55 9 Berend, Bernd 1064
2 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1572-36 10 Bauer, Michael 0123
3 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1404-135 11 Kötter, Michael 1038 1353-29
4 Doll, Tobias 0067 1536-53 12 Büchele, Torsten 0149
5 Funk, Hermann 0162 1594-27 13 Hasenhündl, Sören 1031
6 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1373-40 14 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1342-25
7 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1435-69 15 Reisich, Oleg 1023
8 Richter, Stefan 0158 16 Reydelet, Calvin 1011

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1897-62 9 Lehner, Erich 0028 1174-52
2 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1690-80 10 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1057-33
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1693-81 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1138-35
4 Trui, Dominik 0129 1569-63 12 Geiß, Patrick 1000
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1626-64 13 Wolff, Carsten 1018
6 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1514-49 14 Hildebrandt, Daniel 1020
7 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1432-39 15 Schub, Daniel 1022
8 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1588-35 16 Bürkle, Christian 1017

nach oben