Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1

1 Winkler, Thorsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
1 Muntzke, Bernd (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Uhl, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
1 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Leppich, Witold; (DWZ: 1829-22) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-76 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Kreiss, Andreas; (DWZ: 1777-47) Punkte: 3.0
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-135 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Schenn, Andreas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1638-54) Punkte: 6.0
3 Boesino, Marius (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Steinmetz, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
4 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Berend, Bernd (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-54 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-160 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Roland; (DWZ: 1538-50) Punkte: 5.5
5 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bauer, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-63 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Weigend, Erwin; (DWZ: 1517-45) Punkte: 5.5
6 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1353-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Becker, Johann (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1277-71 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-80 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
9 Heideck, Kurt; (DWZ: 1395-55) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-13 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Beierle, Hugo; (DWZ: 1329-52) Punkte: 5.0
8 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Reydelet, Calvin (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Sutton, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bürkle, Christian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2062-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Gerhäußer, Martin; (DWZ: 1522-35) Punkte:
12 Kohler, Timo; (DWZ: 1587-35) Punkte:
13 Feiler, Herbert; (DWZ: 1403-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1) +:-
14 Fischer, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Fellhauer, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Todisco, Marvin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: