Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 2

1 Wickenheisser, Michael; (DWZ: 1748-49) Punkte: 4.0
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Uhl, Philipp (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-69 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Muntzke, Bernd (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Holschke, Christian; (DWZ: 1813-76) Punkte: 5.5
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-22 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Pasch, Daniel; (DWZ: 1649-31) Punkte:
4 Müller, Roland; (DWZ: 1510-24) Punkte:
5 Schenn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1380-82) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-49 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Thullner, Johann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-135 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Thullner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1402-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Rafler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1595-56) Punkte: 4.5
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-160 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-80 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Schenk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1252-61) Punkte: 4.0
7 Geiß, Patrick (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1484-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1375-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Zipse, Gerold (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-13 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
11 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1535-70) Punkte: 4.0
8 (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1) +:-
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schwarz, Klaus (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Sutton, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1439-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Berend, Bernd (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Schuh, Johann; (DWZ: 1372-42) Punkte:
14 Wickenheisser, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Heckmann, Udo; (DWZ: 1322-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1396-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Bender, Kunibert; (DWZ: 1334-76) Punkte: