Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1897-62) Punkte: 5.5
1 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Muntzke, Bernd (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Uhl, Philipp (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690-80) Punkte: 4.5
2 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-76 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-52 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1693-81) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schenn, Andreas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-49 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Boesino, Marius (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1569-63) Punkte: 2.5
4 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-50 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-135 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1626-64) Punkte: 3.5
4 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-160 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-54 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1514-49) Punkte: 1.0
6 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-31 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1432-39) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
8 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1588-35) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-80 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-77 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1174-52) Punkte: 0.5
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-20 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1057-33) Punkte:
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1138-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Berend, Bernd (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Geiß, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
13 Wolff, Carsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hildebrandt, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zipse, Gerold (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Schub, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1439-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8