Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Heilbronn 1

1 Muntzke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1807-78) Punkte: 5.5
1 Winkler, Thorsten (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Holzinger, Armin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1746-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1838-81) Punkte: 5.0
2 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-82 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-76 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-52 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Boesino, Marius; (DWZ: 1770-38) Punkte: 4.5
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-54 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1470-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1904-41) Punkte: 2.5
4 Steinmetz, Matthias (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-40 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Jochim, Markus; (DWZ: 1656-84) Punkte: 7.0
5 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-50 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1994-160 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
6 Hövekamp, Michael; (DWZ: 1528-59) Punkte: 4.5
5 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1549-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Marschall, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1530-77) Punkte: 6.0
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1496-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-35 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Andre; (DWZ: 1443-20) Punkte: 5.5
7 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-80 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1174-52 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
7 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-13 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-31 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Zipse, Gerold; (DWZ: 1396-29) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1593-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1503-44 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Hildebrandt, Daniel (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Berend, Bernd (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Kless, Josef; (DWZ: 1508-54) Punkte:
11 Schwab, Herbert; (DWZ: 1396-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1322-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Laskowski, Finn (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1194-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Kampa, Daniel; (DWZ: 1266-31) Punkte:
13 Riedel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1207-29) Punkte:
14 Proikakis, Simos; (DWZ: 1248-10) Punkte:
15 Röken, Leon; (DWZ: 886-6) Punkte:
16 Lang, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: