Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 2

1 Hinkel, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Holzinger, Armin; (DWZ: 1670-69) Punkte: 2.0
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Muntzke, Bernd (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-49 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Eurich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1823-82) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-52 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Winkler, Thorsten (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Link, Bernd; (DWZ: 1470-92) Punkte: 3.5
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Boesino, Marius (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Fischer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1641-94) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1404-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1402-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1638-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Triantafillidis, Simeon; (DWZ: 1994-160) Punkte: 7.0
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1595-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-40 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinmetz, Matthias (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
7 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1496-37) Punkte: 3.0
6 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1594-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1623-80) Punkte: 6.0
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-20 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1517-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Englert, Michael; (DWZ: 1503-44) Punkte: 6.0
7 Kappel, David (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1297-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1138-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Zipse, Gerold (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1396-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1757-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1395-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
10 Triantafillidis, Zoe; (DWZ: 1541-64) Punkte:
11 Nowikow, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1580-195) Punkte:
12 Gerold, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1375-53) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1252-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
13 Geltz, Noah; (DWZ: 2062-75) Punkte: 2.0
8 Berend, Bernd (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-52 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
14 Melzig, Antonio; (DWZ: 1210-55) Punkte:
15 Holman, Gary; (DWZ: 1303-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Künzelsau 1) +:-
16 Schwarz, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Laskowski, Finn (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1194-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3