> S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Aufstellungen

S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Oeffingen 3 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tölg, Wolfgang 0009 1573-387 9 Haubensak, Harald 0099
2 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1633-34 10 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1587-34
3 Busch, Mike 1066 1768-19 11 Will, Roland 1076 1464-77
4 Busch, Mark 1065 1632-19 12 Dobras, Karlheinz 0014 1446-84
5 Vöhringer, Roland 1041 1445-22 13 Griesche, Veit 1034 1473-62
6 Fumy, Jürgen 0150 1409-45 14 Trobonjaca, Milos 1022 1469-99
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1547-53 15 Hellmann, Götz 1077 1150-18
8 Knoll, Thomas 0088 1624-35 16 Buchmann, Erich 0004 1326-56

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SpVgg Rommelshausen 2 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoefer, Daniel 0012 1890-89 9 Jüttner, Dennis 0210 1349-46
2 Bried, Martin 0089 1758-92 10 Jüttner, Mark 0211 1429-58
3 Büchele, Markus 0090 1794-77 11 Raichle, David 0217 1443-50
4 Brunner, Jürgen 0254 1767-43 12 Minsinger, Daniel 0218 1174-27
5 Henkelmann, Thomas 0179 1673-46 13 von Asow, Till 0246 1423-55
6 Hahn, Benjamin 0215 1483-45 14 Ehmann, Tim 0243 1059-30
7 Elsässer, Roland 0270 15 Ruppert, Jeremy 0253
8 Arendt, Kai-Uwe 0260 1340-44 16 Straub, Erich 0177 1320-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Schwaikheim 2 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1694-47 9 Ewinger, Klaus 0200 1572-30
2 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1543-59 10 Müller, Heino 0119 1410-34
3 Erkic, Marko 0166 1489-31 11 Koppetzki, Günter 0187 1438-5
4 Petzold, Steffen 0039 1511-63 12 Vollmer, Christian 0167 1348-19
5 Schille, Wolfgang 0150 1424-50 13 Weller, Stefan 0194 1207-43
6 Pohl, Joachim 0017 1379-59 14 Spellenberg, Jakob 0207 1400-29
7 Pohl, Wolfgang 0016 1393-56 15 Finkenbeiner, Oliver 0211 1424-32
8 Rauscher, Wolfgang 0083 1403-35 16 Hofmann, Richard 0186 1076-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0565

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Merk, Daniel 0045 1933-77 9 Birnkraut, Erich 0002 1405-81
2 Collin, Alexander 0034 1670-65 10 Guggenmos, Helmut 0025 1276-57
3 Bierl, Kurt 0101 1578-31 11 Breinbauer, Hansjürg 0060
4 Häußler, Rolf 0021 12 Frik, Alexander 0081 1295-6
5 Obermeier, Carl 0038 1646-29 13 Munz, Christian-Felix 0058 1409-22
6 Kölbel, Daniel 0037 1567-20 14 Funk, Ilija 0079
7 Merk, Roman 0072 1260-3 15 Rauch, Simone 0075 1136-14
8 Häußler, Thomas 0029 1353-20 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Fellbach 1 — VKZ: C0507

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfeil, Peter 0022 1562-67 9 Pape, Wolfgang 1019
2 Zeyer, Gabriel 0158 1637-34 10 Thomas, Leonhard 0154 1580-63
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt 0014 1594-87 11 Schulz, Michael 0111 1363-53
4 Pelezki, Jurij 0147 1540-36 12 Dotari, Luigi 0051 1083-41
5 Duscher, Christian 1036 1512-21 13 Reichmann, Bernd 0157 1179-116
6 Frey, Hans 0054 1417-51 14 Kara, Özcan 0132 1119-28
7 Schulz, Alexander 0110 15 Huober, Walter 1023 1278-13
8 Schwarz, Heinrich 1022 16 Cronmüller, Daniel 1021 1057-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Waiblingen 2 — VKZ: C0540

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roppelt, Tobias 0112 1735-39 9 Vukalic, Edin 1103 1632-46
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas 0260 1746-45 10 Steger, Marc 0262 1468-29
3 Draudt, Thomas 1002 1653-20 11 Gabler, Frieder 0108 1474-46
4 Wengert, Dieter 0034 1668-77 12 Selimaj, Rushit 1031 1553-18
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann 0270 1658-41 13 Jakopovic, Darko 0250 1421-29
6 Scholl, Andreas 0092 1591-49 14 Reyher, Georg 1020 1295-14
7 Groebner, Karl-Heinz 0093 1476-76 15 Scheible, Hans 1084
8 Weber, Frank 1052 1838-46 16 Bucolli, Ramadan 1087 1478-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Murrhardt 2 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1684-78 9 Fischer, Mark 0238 1520-33
2 Bay, Johannes 0202 1795-104 10 Weiß, Stefan 0314
3 Brändle, Manfred 0322 11 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1557-44
4 Dengler, Werner 0203 1647-47 12 Heinrich, Florian 0274 1301-45
5 Beyer, Andre 0276 1661-31 13 Wennes, Erwin 0134 1137-50
6 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1410-51 14 Mischke, Dieter 0307 1344-55
7 Sibiller, Ulrich 0126 1437-51 15 Schilling, Kurt 0320
8 Fruck, Alexander 0239 1377-27 16 Ebelt, Phil 0297

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Werner 0061 1878-79 9 Wuerschum, Joachim 0159 1705-62
2 Staub, Gerhard 0213 1928-136 10 Lang, Hans 0013 1619-63
3 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen 0079 1954-97 11 Fischer, Johann 0156 1535-81
4 Seifert, Martin 0158 1776-60 12 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1694-47
5 Vollmer, Marcel 0215 1726-38 13 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1543-59
6 Brinckmann, Ulrich 0196 1831-68 14 Erkic, Marko 0166 1489-31
7 Netz, Robin 0165 1748-25 15 Petzold, Steffen 0039 1511-63
8 Adolf, Manfred 0138 1795-36 16 Schille, Wolfgang 0150 1424-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Winnenden 2 — VKZ: C0544

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Angles, Manfred 0002 1691-120 9 Oehme, Rolf 1006
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm 0069 1485-15 10 Deffert, Ernst 0006
3 Gruber, Erwin 0072 1548-64 11 Wilkinson, Daniel 1020
4 Hanig, Michael 0181 1605-35 12 Weik, Patrick 1009
5 Erich, Gottlieb 0183 1493-35 13
6 Moser, Manuel 0166 1368-29 14
7 Pfleiderer, Manfred 0123 1254-37 15
8 Tzingos, Niko 1019 967-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Oeffingen 2 — VKZ: C0515

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutzius, Thomas 0058 1675-47 9 Haubensak, Harald 0099
2 Daur, Wolfgang 1033 1730-76 10 Fischer, Klaus 1052 1587-34
3 Schembera, Jörg 0031 1680-156 11 Busch, Mike 1066 1768-19
4 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas 1105 1688-28 12 Vöhringer, Roland 1041 1445-22
5 Morlock, Roland 1039 1651-45 13 Rössler, Manfred 1057 1633-34
6 Knopp, Hartmut 1036 1616-60 14 Fumy, Jürgen 0150 1409-45
7 Naundorf, Jo-Jan 0136 1581-89 15 Glatthaar, Sebastian 0112 1547-53
8 Schwärzle, Simon 0159 1617-57 16 Busch, Mark 1065 1632-19

nach oben