> S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 2

1 Roppelt, Tobias; (DWZ: 1735-39) Punkte: 1.5
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-77 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1746-45) Punkte: 1.5
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Lutzius, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1675-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Erkic, Marko (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-31 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
3 Draudt, Thomas; (DWZ: 1653-20) Punkte: 4.5
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-156 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-104 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-387 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-92 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wengert, Dieter; (DWZ: 1668-77) Punkte: 4.5
4 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Brändle, Manfred (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bierl, Kurt (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schöllkopf, Hermann; (DWZ: 1658-41) Punkte: 3.5
4 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Scholl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1591-49) Punkte: 1.5
5 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Groebner, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1476-76) Punkte: 3.5
5 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Beyer, Andre (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Raichle, David (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1443-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Häußler, Rolf (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Frank; (DWZ: 1838-46) Punkte: 1.0
5 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
9 Vukalic, Edin; (DWZ: 1632-46) Punkte: 5.5
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Ehmann, Tim (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1059-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Steger, Marc; (DWZ: 1468-29) Punkte: 3.5
6 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Straub, Erich (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1320-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1567-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
11 Gabler, Frieder; (DWZ: 1474-46) Punkte: 1.0
7 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1254-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
12 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1553-18) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1421-29) Punkte: 1.0
7 Deffert, Ernst (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Will, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1464-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Reyher, Georg; (DWZ: 1295-14) Punkte:
15 Scheible, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fischer, Mark (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1520-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 (SC Winnenden 2) +:-
7 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
16 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1478-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9