> S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1

1 Merk, Daniel; (DWZ: 1933-77) Punkte: 6.0
1 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-387 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-39 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Collin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1670-65) Punkte: 3.5
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-156 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bierl, Kurt; (DWZ: 1578-31) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-104 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-77 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Häußler, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.5
3 Brändle, Manfred (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Obermeier, Carl; (DWZ: 1646-29) Punkte: 4.5
4 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1254-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Kölbel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1567-20) Punkte: 3.5
5 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Tzingos, Niko (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 967-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Merk, Roman; (DWZ: 1260-3) Punkte: 2.5
6 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Deffert, Ernst (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1340-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Ewinger, Klaus (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1572-30 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Scheible, Hans (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Häußler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1353-20) Punkte: 3.5
7 Fruck, Alexander (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 (SC Winnenden 2) +:-
6 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Straub, Erich (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1320-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1445-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1478-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Birnkraut, Erich; (DWZ: 1405-81) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischer, Mark (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1520-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1469-99 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Guggenmos, Helmut; (DWZ: 1276-57) Punkte:
11 Breinbauer, Hansjürg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hellmann, Götz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1150-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Frik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1295-6) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Munz, Christian-Felix; (DWZ: 1409-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1278-13 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Funk, Ilija; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1136-14) Punkte: