S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 2

1 Hoefer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1890-89) Punkte: 3.5
1 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-393 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-157 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-78 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Bried, Martin; (DWZ: 1758-92) Punkte: 5.0
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Rössler, Manfred (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1633-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
2 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-106 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Büchele, Markus; (DWZ: 1794-77) Punkte: 5.5
3 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Erkic, Marko (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Bierl, Kurt (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Brändle, Manfred (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Brunner, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
4 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Henkelmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1673-46) Punkte: 3.5
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Häußler, Rolf (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Beyer, Andre (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-68 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1517-46) Punkte: 1.0
3 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Obermeier, Carl (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Elsässer, Roland; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Dobras, Karlheinz (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1446-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kölbel, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1534-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Alexander (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Arendt, Kai-Uwe; (DWZ: 1340-44) Punkte: 4.5
5 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Vöhringer, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1445-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Heino (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Scholl, Andreas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Zepezauer, Blasius (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
9 Jüttner, Dennis; (DWZ: 1349-46) Punkte:
10 Jüttner, Mark; (DWZ: 1429-58) Punkte:
11 Raichle, David; (DWZ: 1443-50) Punkte: 2.0
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Fruck, Alexander (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Minsinger, Daniel; (DWZ: 1174-27) Punkte: 0.0
6 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
13 von Asow, Till; (DWZ: 1627-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Murrhardt 2) +:-
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
14 Ehmann, Tim; (DWZ: 1059-30) Punkte: 0.0
7 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1254-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
15 Ruppert, Jeremy; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Tzingos, Niko (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 967-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Trobonjaca, Milos (SF Oeffingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Straub, Erich; (DWZ: 1320-12) Punkte: 3.5
8 (SF Oeffingen 3) +:-
8 Glatthaar, Sebastian (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1547-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1438-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Steger, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1468-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8