S-Ost Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Oeffingen 3

1 Tölg, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1497-394) Punkte: 2.0
1 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1730-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pfeil, Peter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1562-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 9
1 Draudt, Thomas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Rössler, Manfred; (DWZ: 1633-34) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-157 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Collin, Alexander (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wengert, Dieter (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1668-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bay, Johannes (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-106 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-136 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Nunnemann, Friedhelm (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Busch, Mike; (DWZ: 1768-19) Punkte: 4.5
3 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1651-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Erkic, Marko (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Pelezki, Jurij (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Brändle, Manfred (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gruber, Erwin (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1548-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Busch, Mark; (DWZ: 1632-19) Punkte: 3.5
4 Knopp, Hartmut (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Brunner, Jürgen (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Petzold, Steffen (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1511-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Duscher, Christian (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1476-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dengler, Werner (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1647-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-69 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
4 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Vöhringer, Roland; (DWZ: 1445-22) Punkte: 2.5
5 Naundorf, Jo-Jan (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-89 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Bierl, Kurt (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1578-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Frey, Hans (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1795-36 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-35 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Fumy, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1409-45) Punkte: 0.0
4 Häußler, Rolf (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Sibiller, Ulrich (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1547-53) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schwärzle, Simon (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-57 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Hahn, Benjamin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1517-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Merk, Roman (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Thomas, Leonhard (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1553-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Heinrich, Benjamin (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1557-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Knoll, Thomas; (DWZ: 1624-35) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fischer, Klaus (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1587-34 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
9 Haubensak, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pfleiderer, Manfred (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1254-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Fischer, Klaus; (DWZ: 1587-34) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schille, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Häußler, Thomas (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Heinrich, Florian (SC Murrhardt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1619-63 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
11 Will, Roland; (DWZ: 1464-77) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1379-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Dobras, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1446-84) Punkte: 2.5
8 Fumy, Jürgen (SF Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 (SC Waiblingen 2) +:-
13 Griesche, Veit; (DWZ: 1473-62) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Waiblingen 2) +:-
8 Fischer, Johann (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1535-81 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
14 Trobonjaca, Milos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Ruppert, Jeremy (SpVgg Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rauscher, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1357-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Hellmann, Götz; (DWZ: 1150-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Breinbauer, Hansjürg (Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Deffert, Ernst (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Buchmann, Erich; (DWZ: 1326-56) Punkte: